Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Indiana Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AbenathBlanche P (Jones)3-29-19082-6-1959w/o Theodore - Married 11-10-1935
AbenathTheodore Edward1-16-19121-7-1972
AchlemanGeorge W19001980
AchlemanGladys M19031995
ActonHorton T2-2-18741-29-1942
ActonLula L18801961
AddingtonAlice Dorthea5-12-19147-12-1917
AddingtonAlvis Pat9-7-18579-28-1950
AddingtonCarson M5-24-18848-24-1951
AddingtonHelen19141917
AddingtonMargaret R18921-8-1925
AddingtonSarah E6-26-186112-28-1943
AddingtonWilliam Perry5-10-18813-20-1967
AlbersonGrace Ann2-26-19193-5-1958
AlexanderEdna19141992w/o Lester - Married 55 years
AlexanderLester12-26-19126-20-1992
AllenEliza J18611927w/o Israel
AllenIsrael T2-17-185411-6-1929
AllenJennie (Markley)3-25-18618-23-1927
AmbersEsther Viola2-16-19083-21-1908
AmbersLucy May5-29-18895-5-1908
AndrewsLorene (Fosnaugh)1-25-19282-28-2008w/o Oscar - Married 11-1-1946
AndrewsOscar E19282010
ArmbrechtCelestine B (Beer)3-31-18791-29-1945w/o Raymond
ArmbrechtRaymond E18771936
ArmitageGeorge10-8-179610-12-1880
ArmitageMaria W3-23-18058-5-1893w/o George M
ArnoldAdam4-1-18525-3-1919
ArnoldCarl Eugene11-4-19255-2-1929s/o George & Mina
ArnoldCarrie18671957
ArnoldCharles E18491-11-1907
ArnoldChloe E11-13-18658-12-1883
ArnoldEdward8-23-18612-16-1884
ArnoldEmaline18521-17-1905w/o William
ArnoldEtta186611-5-1893
ArnoldGeorge18632-17-1912
ArnoldGeorge M18961-4-1976
ArnoldGlen E5-2-19328-13-1990A2C US Air Force - Korea
ArnoldJoe9-7-19179-7-1917
ArnoldLewis E9-23-186812-2-1939
ArnoldLydia10-1-18718-4-1942w/o Lewis
ArnoldMerle Cary10-6-189012-8-1915
ArnoldMina10-18-188811-20-1933w/o George
ArnoldSarah E (Warner)18651893
AschlimanAlfred A9-9-191410-15-1997
AschlimanClarence19091976
AschlimanDaniel18781972
AschlimanDonald E7-21-19306-19-1946s/o Daniel & Matilda
AschlimanGerald M7-28-19126-21-1985S Sgt US Army - World War II
AschlimanGeraldine1925
AschlimanGrace (Luginbill)2-18-191012-30-1984
AschlimanJosephine (Paxton)2-20-19201-21-2011
AschlimanMatilda K18891966
AugsburgerMary E19111995
AugsburgerNorman D Sr3-24-19213-22-1996Capt US Army - World War II
AugsburgerTillman J19101950
AustinCarol Sue19402008w/o Kenneth - Married 4-10-1960
AustinKenneth M12-4-19395-29-2010FN US Navy
AzzaraSebastian Anthony6-14-19327-25-1996
BaconDorothy P19212012
BaconDorothy P19212012
BaconSamuel A19172009
BaileyKevin Michael12-29-197812-29-1978
BakerDaisy19041993
BallardPaul7-18-19317-19-1931
BallerCharles J18941966
BallerCharles J Jr19282010
BallerCloyce Wilmer9-23-19158-20-1945Tec 5 155th Inf 31st Div - World War II
BallerEva Barbara (Kizer)18931925
BallerMary C19141967
BallerNorma Jane19341993
BallerRoslie I19291978
BallerSimon19011978
BallerTim B6-14-19546-29-2004
BallerVictor W19141968
BanterBertha18831947
BanterNorval19091985
BanterRuth V19209-20-2001w/o Norval
BanterWilson18851955
BardsleyMarilyn8-7-193710-19-2009w/o Max - Married 10-21-1956
BardsleyMax F10-17-1936
BargerAlice M (Alexander)7-8-19263-28-2002w/o George - Married 1-26-1947
BargerDelores M19121990
BargerHerman J10-23-18996-22-1975
BargerJerald D3-4-191911-22-1970
BarkerArzetta Ellen9-14-187510-8-1936
BarnesCharles E8-6-18871-7-1946
BarnesInfant9-10-19549-10-1954d/o RD & B
BarnesSarah J18641933
BarnesThelma L19041991
BartonIda May5-13-18752-2-1973
BartonInfant2-4-18952-7-1895
BarwilerFred C19051985
BarwilerVivian I19111981
BateAlice L19211996w/o Shay - Married 6-8-1937
BateShay19131986
BattershellSharon D1939
BattershellWayne M1937
BattinMarion Reiff5-14-19236-28-1998
BaubletEdwin19462011
BaubletPhyllis Ann5-21-19468-21-1969
BaumanEdward1-28-18797-11-1950
BaumanLouise18791972
BaumgartnerCharles12-21-187710-24-1954
BaumgartnerDella19021979
BaumgartnerDewey A18981977
BaumgartnerGladys19001995
BaumgartnerHerbert H18991947
BaumgartnerOrel Groden5-2-18956-2-1968Pfc Co M 138th Inf - World War I
BaumgartnerVivian Marie4-19-20064-19-2006d/o Mark & Grace
BaysRobert Stephen1-21-19607-10-1983SA US Navy
BeckRonald A1950
BecklerTammy Sue19621994w/o Tim
BeechlerBeatrice E19191988
BeelerLevi11-25-187210-10-1954
BeelerMary18731956
BeelerMary L18771956
BeelerRufus1-23-188612-12-1929
BeersGavin Michael6-13-199210-19-1992
BennettNoah S3-20-18636-7-1942
BennettSadie E5-4-18685-4-1939
BercotJoseph L2-14-19703-11-1970
BergmanDonald19151989
BergmanMartha Edith8-15-19177-28-1938
BettsCorey Paul7-23-19887-24-2003s/o Keith & Sarah
BettsKeith K1-4-1960
BettsSara J3-29-1960
BetzAnna Marie9-6-19605-16-1961d/o William & Mary
BetzBetty M (Mace)10-4-19223-22-2004w/o Harold - Married 10-4-1941
BetzHarold L11-28-19209-13-1995Tec 5 US Army - World War II
BetzHoward G19161989
BetzMary Eileen (McCough)1921w/o Robert - Married 2-21-1942
BetzMary M6-30-189712-12-1947w/o William
BetzMary Rose8-22-1930w/o William - Married 12-5-1959
BetzOva M19181988w/o Howard - Married 8-15-1936
BetzRobert L Jr11-22-19423-12-2003IN National Guard
BetzRobert L Sr11-7-19186-9-1975Sgt US Army - World War II
BetzRonnie Lee10-10-196311-26-1963s/o William & Mary
BetzWilliam J10-27-18971-10-1941
BetzWilliam M6-6-19373-19-1991Lt Cpl US Marine Corps - Korea
BevingtonAldene (Dunwiddie)11-24-19196-30-2001w/o J Robert - Married 11-8-1943
BevingtonHazel L (Scripture)6-16-19009-7-1987
BevingtonJames Robert3-27-19224-30-1990Pvt US Army - World War II
BibersteinI Lucille (Plummer)11-1-19168-17-2004w/o Wilmer - Married 7-8-1934
BibersteinWilmer19121999
BiberstineAndrew190110-24-1974
BiberstineBetty Jo4-9-19224-9-1922d/o W & N
BiberstineCasey Allen8-18-19829-19-2001s/o Clifton & Sandra
BiberstineCynthia A1949
BiberstineDoris6-28-19045-14-1971w/o Andrew
BiberstineEdward18971958
BiberstineEugene D9-28-19201-1-2004
BiberstineF Marcile6-16-1918w/o Lloyd - Married 5-2-1940
BiberstineFrederick18751922
BiberstineLawrence W9-3-19119-3-1911s/o William & Nora
BiberstineLloyd W4-29-19182010
BiberstineMartha R19031983
BiberstineMarvin G19491988
BiberstineMary C (Bardt)18794-21-1938w/o Frederick
BiberstineMary J19091998
BiberstineMicheal E10-10-190410-14-1974
BiberstineMorris L6-20-19262-6-2005Tec 5 US Army - World War II
BiberstineNellie (Foust)1929w/o Morris - Married 12-20-1947
BiberstineNettie (Durr)2-8-18807-25-1954w/o Frank
BiberstineNora (Pace)8-19-18911-11-1980w/o William
BiberstineNorma A (Wolfe)6-26-1924w/o Eugene - Married 12-24-1942
BiberstineRichard D19291993
BiberstineRuth C1929
BiberstineWilliam1-4-18895-9-1960
BiddleMary Margarite (Shady)7-19-19028-28-1989
BiddleScott ("Mick")7-30-19012-3-1982
BierieCharley E1-23-187510-7-1951
BierieClinton L3-5-19056-4-1963
BierieE Muriel19024-12-1994
BierieEli C6-28-18675-3-1933
BierieElizabeth4-30-18706-8-1937
BierieElla (French)3-25-18783-30-1968w/o Charles
BierieHelen E8-20-19144-19-1983w/o Truman W - Married 12-25-1935
BierieL Gene6-6-19403-1-1998
BierieLynne Lw/o L Gene - Married 5-20-1967
BierieTruman W1-22-191311-7-1998
BilbeeGertrude (Klein)18941990
BilbeeLewis Clinton8-24-18737-13-1954
BillsAlice S19131995
BixlerJohn Albert3-23-18567-17-1927
BixlerSarah Jeanette2-22-18584-23-1964
BlocherBetty J (Robbins)3-6-19219-24-2011
BlocherEliza A18891984
BlocherWillie E Jr11-22-191910-15-1989Tec 5 US Army - World War II
BlocherWillie E Sr3-28-18852-26-1957
BlumenhorstOliver F12-21-190910-25-1969
BlumenhorstViolet B19181984
BodkinDavid F19091992
BodkinHelen M1914
BooherAlice Mae19021992w/o Herbert - Married 1-8-1921
BooherClara B (Steed)18671934w/o John - Married 11-17-1882
BooherHerbert6-18-190011-28-1989
BooherJohn H12-25-18551-2-1935US Army - World War I
BooherPhilip A19031975
BooherWanda E10-4-1930w/o William H - Married 11-25-1953
BooherWilliam H4-20-19255-19-1994Cpl US Marine Corps - World War II
BooksBertha M (Studebaker)18983-26-1922w/o Roy
BooksJames F3-19-19224-18-1922s/o Ray & Bertha
BorenGladys N1-2-19142011
BorenJohn Ralph9-23-19132-17-2005US Navy - World War II & US Army - Korea
BorenNota A ("Lou") (Tallant)2-24-19215-31-2012w/o John - Married 3-2-1940
BossertCora18781972
BossertJacob18741954
BossertOlen19091983
BouseRex L5-12-19293-9-2007Cpl US Army - Korea
BowmanChrystal A (Tricker)6-3-19053-23-1998
BowmanFlorene A (DeBolt)11-8-191011-9-2000w/o Howard - Married 11-23-1932
BowmanGeorge O2-16-19251959
BowmanHoward M19021989
BowmanJane Ann7-2-195812-31-1958
BowmanPhyllis J19291989
BowmanRobert James2-17-19036-23-1994
BoxellAlma A19134-11-1971
BoxellMary8-10-187712-23-1957w/o William
BoxellMax Paul Jr10-10-194610-10-1946
BoxellMax Paul Sr19151974
BoxwellWilliam Thomas3-14-18813-2-1967
BradenMildred Pauline (Ray)6-24-19191991
BradenRobert J19141997
BradleyDelbert W10-30-19194-4-1993Tec 5 US Army - World War II
BradleyJohn Edward10-29-19603-12-1983
BradleyLouis F1923
BradleyMabel M19151993
BradleyRuth E1929
BrandyberryMalina A (Klophenstein)1-6-19069-3-1996
BrandyberryRobert O5-9-19051986
BreiningerGrace18901929
BreiningerHerman J18899-2-1932
BrennerChet18851965
BrennerMollie11-11-18883-11-1944w/o Chet
BrownArthur S6-14-188411-11-1975
BrownCatherine19181995
BrownCatherine Lucille (Markley)10-19-190712-15-1928
BrownCharles Earl3-20-18855-29-1963
BrownCindy A6-12-1950
BrownClara Ellen (Meyers)8-21-185110-30-1917w/o Jacob
BrownDale D19111986
BrownEliza (Howdyshell)10-23-18761-27-1941w/o Jesse
BrownHenry Lewis7-26-19065-2-1950
BrownJacob Mast9-20-18502-25-1917
BrownJeffrey O10-9-195410-27-2007
BrownJesse D188812-7-1955
BrownMargaret E18911988
BrownMary Linda (Mills)6-20-19624-10-1996
BrownRose M3-26-18609-7-1896
BrownT Frank7-6-18522-18-1922
BrownWillie M12-4-188012-13-1888
BrowningJerry D10-17-19564-3-1999
BrowningShawnce J3-11-197512-31-2005
BrubakerChad F9-15-197511-4-1995
BrubakerKarl E19251928s/o R & A
BucknerJoy F (Dr)1-26-18982-6-1975
BucknerWinifred Terry8-30-190111-6-1984
BuffenbargerMartha B19131999
BullockEvelyn Jane (Borrow)12-25-191812-8-2005w/o Rollie - Married 10-5-1946
BullockRollie A6-27-19154-18-1988
BunchAlice Mae ("Peachie")9-11-19302-27-1981w/o Harilan - Married 6-30-1950
BunchDavid Lawrence3-7-19252-9-1975
BunchHarilan19271985
BunchWanda (Sliger)6-21-19266-27-2011
BurnellBetty J1933w/o Jack - Married 11-27-1952
BurnellJack W11-12-193411-20-2006SN US Navy - Korea
BurnellJames R1960
BurnistonEvelyn M19141985
BurnistonRobert E9-19-19323-10-2008
BurtonMarjorie S19141990
BusheeAretha I (Reber)2-1-192412-5-1999w/o Herman - Married 3-23-1942
BusheeDwight N5-28-1957
BusheeHerman19211991
BusselHelen K (McAdam)7-19-191410-14-2003w/o Roy - Married 9-11-1938
BusselRoy V19071976
ByrdAlvin ("Jim")8-16-19363-6-1973
ByrdDiana Elaine7-30-19538-23-1953
ByrdHomer Jackson (Hon)1-23-18989-26-1968
ByrdJoyce (Gentis)19291979
ByrdLenora D19031992
ByrdRichard Wayne10-20-192912-1-1974
CaleBeverly Sue7-5-1942w/o Joseph - Married 7-9-1960
CaleJoseph Norman7-6-19407-10-2005
CallDoris Mae (Wolf)3-23-19211-6-1984w/o Guye - Married 4-11-1952
CallGuye19201996
CallScott A19631986
CaptainCharles R7-7-19182-7-1919
CaptainDaniel L18871973
CaptainEarl A1-9-19138-6-19711st Lt - US Army
CaptainElizabeth19192010
CaptainHubert D6-11-19166-11-1916
CaptainJohn E18492-1-1922
CaptainLewis E12-17-191712-2-1987
CaptainM Doris9-13-192510-10-1987
CaptainMillie O18911961
CaptainRalph M19151973
CaptainRobert D6-11-19166-11-1916
CaptainRobert L6-12-19244-3-1992
CaptainRoy A19191997
CaptainRuby Lucille (Stafford)8-7-19241-7-2012w/o Roy A - Married 9-20-1942
CaseAlmon1-9-18065-5-1875
CaseEdward T12-4-18621-25-1880
CaseGeorge W18831942
CaseHarold F6-20-18997-26-1952
CaseMindwell9-30-18133-17-1880w/o A
CaseReah (Church)10-2-189911-14-1974
CaseRobert C18561922
CaseRobert E19201989
CaseSarah (Arnold)10-14-18585-17-1943
ChaffinJoyce1960w/o Ken - Married 6-27-1981
ChaffinKen1960
ChaffinsSarah Jean1-1-19857-10-2003
ChalfantBlanche H7-3-18881-17-1963w/o Harry
ChalfantBrent11-14-18879-19-1942
ChalfantHarry5-4-189012-22-1968
ChalfantHoward R18931979Cpl US Army - World War I
ChalfantIda May18891974
ChalfantJ C1918
ChalfantMarjorie L19181986
ChalfantMary Leona (Prillman)12-27-187210-25-1955
ChalfantWendell C19151957
ChandlerAlan Scott11-28-19651-19-2007
ChandlerRita Marlene19382010
ChandlerWilliam C1937
ChasteenJames Arthur8-21-19234-19-1942
ChristmanDonna J1931
ChristmanJoni Marie10-8-19844-12-1985
ChristmanWilliam B12-6-19274-10-1995US Army - Korea
ChurchElsie J18751952w/o Emery
ChurchEmery Forest11-21-18764-24-1961
ChurchJoseph O6-1-184710-7-1919Co H 166th OH Reg
ChurchMary Margaret7-2-18506-7-1935w/o Joseph
ClaininWilliam R11-22-19252010
ClaninNorma J (Wamsley)4-10-19312-28-1987
ClarkeCharles W19031979
ClarkeGrace L19121998
CliftonCarol I (Miller)5-30-19259-17-1993
CliftonCharles D10-10-192210-19-1998
CloudLyle C1940
CloudMarianne1944
CobbEsther F (French)5-1-190112-6-1999w/o Hugh - Married 5-30-1921
CobbHugh M11-24-19018-24-1981
CobbumCharles N8-28-18626-25-1888
CochranDon H12-14-19219-9-2003US Navy
CochranMary Dell (Krummen)12-29-192110-20-2005w/o Don - Married 2-7-1940
CollierHenry Clay8-25-190110-16-1982
CollierOtis5-16-19196-14-1984Sgt US Army - Korea
CollinsBessie B11-17-18813-3-1962
CollinsEmeline12-4-18552-11-1938w/o John
CollinsJessie F (Laisure)1-26-18929-16-1958w/o LC
CollinsJohn Wesley5-10-18547-26-1941
CollinsLloyd C1-24-18885-15-1962
ColvinChester S19131985
ColvinDoloris M19141984
ColvinMichael L2-15-19598-30-1998
ColvinRose Mary3-26-1957w/o Michael - Married 9-14-1985
ComptonLisa Anne (Feltt)8-4-19594-23-1990
ConleyGeorge1-23-19296-26-1975Sgt US Army - Korea
ConleyMarcia Phyllis (Johnson)9-24-192811-1-2002w/o George
ConnerLinda Sue6-15-19526-24-1952
ConwellClinton D7-3-1958
ConwellSally J3-2-1955
ConwellThomas Roy9-4-19908-25-2001s/o Clinton & Sally
CopeWilmer H2-27-188712-4-1955
CorattiMatthew Tyler2-26-19872-26-1987
CottonCyrus S12-31-18407-5-1907
CottonJudy Ann19501988w/o Steven
CottonMargaret12-4-18414-27-1904w/o Cyrus
CountermanAugustus R2-5-18684-4-1953
CountermanMary Augusta (Arnold)6-19-18766-5-1931
CowensFloy L1931w/o John - Married 12-17-1949
CowensJohn O11-17-192811-28-2004
CoxAnna May11-5-18562-26-1936
CoxDaisy M1914w/o J Raymond - Married 10-3-1937
CoxEmma10-2-18794-6-1969w/o Lewis
CoxJ Raymond19151988
CoxLewis O10-6-18778-1-1963
CraigHarrison18452-19-191447th IN Inf
CraigSarah7-4-18679-22-1867
CreekCarol D12-16-1946
CreekEverett L8-1-19133-19-1997
CreekJoseph L5-26-19377-21-1992
CreekRuthella A (Furnas)2-26-19151-28-2004w/o Everett - Married 6-8-1935
CristJacob18501920
CristSarah Ann7-21-18513-11-1908
CroyClarence O9-11-19118-9-2000
CroyGeneva19131969w/o Clarence
CroyHomer19131985
CroyHoward D19011998
CroyJerrald C11-9-1934
CroyPearl (Tremp)19071987
CroyPhyllis Ann8-19-19352-23-2011
CroyTheresa A11-9-1936w/o Jerrald - Married 9-1-1956
CulpFannie (Joyce)2-27-192311-22-1981w/o John - Married 12-21-1938
CulpJohn Chris9-14-19119-9-2000
DaileyHarry E18991978
DaileyIrvin R18861967
DaileyJessie B18971978
DaileyMargaret A2-27-188711-12-1961w/o Irvin
DaileyMate (Studebaker)18701938
DaileyRosanna E3-15-187712-29-1958
DaileyVera6-14-19014-23-1924
DaileyViola M18991991
DaileyWill H18748-29-1915
DavenportAugusta C (Markley)8-23-188711-28-1918
DavenportEllen19131988
DavenportFred18801-7-1942
DavisJessie M12-30-18923-15-1894
DawsonH Gene3-6-19302-2-1999
DawsonIrene L8-31-1931w/o H Gene - Married 10-29-1949
DeamCharles C8-30-18655-29-1953
DeamClara Alice7-27-18733-25-1926
DeamInfant11-24-190511-30-1905s/o LE & CA
DeamInfant2-21-19072-23-1907
DeamJohn H7-15-18437-29-1916
DeamLewis Edward6-20-18674-27-1940
DeamMartha10-16-18438-31-1881w/o JH
DeamRobert10-23-18968-22-1898s/o Charles & Stella
DeamSarah E (Conrad)4-7-18751-14-1918
DeamSophia B (Van Emon)4-7-18758-19-1965w/o Lewis
DeamStella A (Mullin)9-20-18704-23-1953w/o Charles
DebelsElizabeth4-19-19132-1-2003
DeckerMary L (Stuck)4-24-19066-26-1958
DedrickDavid F3-3-187211-9-1933
DedrickElizabeth19601991
DedrickEthel L19121995
DedrickIda M18751973
DedrickJames M1-24-19053-21-1972
DemingEdith Iva (Hanson)1-23-191610-31-2004w/o Gerald - Married 11-28-1935
DemingGerald E19151977S1 US Navy - World War II
DentalRichard P10-29-19192007
DentalRuth R6-10-19221-30-1997
DevoreG Robert12-16-19071-28-1973
DevoreHomer D1-21-18966-25-1954
DevoreInfant3-22-18983-22-1898s/o R & S
DevoreInfant6-9-19026-9-1902d/o R & S
DevoreMildred L (Steiner)10-21-18976-1-1935w/o Homer
DevoreRoss12-12-18575-15-1923
DevoreSarah A4-11-18681-24-1960
DeWittAlpha A7-25-19226-30-2007
DeWittFlossie M10-25-18821-1-1893
DeWittMarshall F19037-9-1915s/o James & Florence
DeWittMary E19202010
DeWittSarah6-13-18801-17-1893
DickBrian H4-18-196410-12-1990
DickElsie L ("Sue")11-6-1941w/o Thomas - Married 6-8-1962
DickThomas H7-24-1941
DiehlMollie18611-10-1949
DivineRuby C1-23-19449-13-2008
DohrmanArlene Ann (Gentis)1-18-19393-22-2005w/o Ernie - Married 9-28-1957
DohrmanErnie1-17-1939
DohrmanJeffery2-13-1959
DohrmanMarguerite Luella11-16-19196-12-1973w/o Norman
DohrmanNorman E19181993
DoughertyGeorge N19171983
DoughertyJohn7-17-18268-12-1893
DoughertyMarilyn H (Haflich)3-15-19235-15-2000w/o George - Married 10-6-1979
DoughertyWilliam D6-20-18207-16-1879
DowningIrene18785-11-1934w/o Alvin
DrewJohn H18481921
DrewLiza Ann (Shoemaker)18619-15-1945w/o John
DriscollRachel E (Brannon)9-22-1920w/o Walter - Married 9-29-1940
DriscollWalter Howard2-4-19219-5-2001
DruckemillerBurr4-19-187611-19-1964
DruckemillerCora Ann (Krinn)12-6-18705-29-1954
DruckemillerElmer9-14-18691-18-1951
DruckemillerGeorge H3-9-19026-9-1957
DruckemillerMary Ellen (Krinn)5-2-187512-8-1926w/o Burr
DruckemillerWava I1903
DubachAlbert Daniel9-8-19105-30-2001US Navy - World War II
DubachPauline Gentis Croy7-21-1931
DubachRuth Maxine ("Billie") (Bevington)2-17-1918w/o Albert - Married 5-7-1942
DuffAlonzo1-28-18677-10-1928
DuffNancy Jane11-24-186212-9-1916w/o Alonzo
DuffeyLaverna E (Myers)10-1-18658-8-1911
DulworthE J7-23-19201-7-1981
DulworthJewell Pansy1-12-19126-13-1952
DulworthLinda Marie7-2-19431-18-1944
DulworthLucille A (Vaughn)1-9-19242-27-2007w/o EJ
DumpertEdwina R ("Winnie")1-12-19359-2-2004w/o Lawrence - Married 8-8-1952
DumpertLawrence Jr8-23-19318-16-2011SHSN US Navy - Korea
DunbarMyrtle A18821978
DunbarWilson E18841961
DunlapFlorence19091997
DunlapIsaac Richard6-13-19087-16-1973
DunwiddieGeorge H9-6-19321-3-2009Cpl US Army - Korea
DunwiddieGrace O1-23-19026-23-1944w/o Henry
DunwiddieHenry H9-15-18974-28-1983
DunwiddieLela M (Dyson)6-23-192111-11-2002
DunwiddieNancy J1936
DurhamNora L4-16-19113-24-1993w/o Pat - Married 1-28-1928
DurhamPat Sr3-5-19104-2-1986
DurrC Ellen (Nash)19192007w/o Raymond - Married 7-8-1939
DurrRaymond G3-23-19104-29-2000
DyeDwight Jr ("Red")1-17-1957
EarlAlfaritta (Markley)18781946
EarlCaryl L7-27-189110-10-1970
EarlHerschel A9-3-18943-12-1965World War I Veteran
EarlJohn Alvin1938
EbitHelen E19121998
EbitSimon2-16-19101993
EdingtonBetty L (Mosure)4-28-19213-27-2004w/o Coulson Jr - Married 7-21-1942
EdingtonCoulson C2-3-18878-1-1957
EdingtonCoulson C Jr11-2-19184-18-1999
EdingtonElizabeth (Noggle)1-28-18167-16-1890w/o JC
EdingtonEugene M5-12-19249-11-2001AEM2 US Navy - World War II
EdingtonGrace O9-29-18899-10-1969w/o Coulson
EdingtonHenry M2-11-18549-15-1874s/o JC & E
EdingtonJohn C9-18-18074-6-1865
EdingtonLuce E (Walker)18781958
EdingtonPhebe R (Rogers)9-4-1924w/o Eugene - Married 6-7-1945
EdmistonBessie18791969
EhleConstant12-22-182810-7-1884
EhleElizabeth (Rudy)4-1-183511-12-1904w/o Constant
EichhornRobert Paul6-21-19229-11-1996
EichhornSuze Ann (Ulmer)9-29-1924w/o Robert - Married 2-18-1946
EidamArthur E4-8-18888-13-1977
EidamLeone18961989
EllenbergerDonald L4-12-19239-11-1990Tec 5 US Army - World War II
EllenbergerFlorence Alice (Biere)2-9-18934-2-1962
EllenbergerHarve12-27-18928-7-1972
EllenbergerJesse19021962
EllenbergerMary19021983
EllenbergerMary O19252008
EllenbergerShirley19361987
ElliottBarbara Jean10-2-1927
ElliottJanis E1946
ElliottRobert Joseph10-24-19232-23-2010
ElliottThomas L19421995
ElwellMahlon10-24-178011-11-1862
ElwellMartha A6-7-17888-18-1859w/o Mahlon
ElzeyGeorgiana2-10-18887-10-1960
ElzeyJames Harvey5-10-18589-3-1946
ElzeyMaggie11-27-18665-21-1932w/o JH
EngleCarolyn L1940w/o Ronald - Married 11-15-1963
EngleDwight E2-23-19084-24-1983
EngleJune L8-30-19101989
EngleMargaret M19181990
EngleMatilda Louise (Markley)7-22-18729-26-1936w/o Wilbert
EngleRonald L7-6-19394-5-2006
EngleWesley L7-17-19123-23-1968
EnglishFlorence J1-26-18721-14-1965w/o Lewis
EnglishLewis Lorenzo3-10-186110-18-1930
ErhartGorman J4-9-19089-22-1970
ErhartJo Ann (Christman)1929w/o Kenneth - Married 8-29-1948
ErhartKenneth D11-19-192410-14-1973
ErhartLester R2-7-189710-21-1929
ErhartLorene (Markley)2-5-189811-15-1970w/o Lester - Married 2-6-1922
ErhartMary E (Hedges)5-29-190910-22-1992w/o Gorman - Married 12-31-1940
EubankKaren E19521985
EvansCharles W18802-22-1902
EvansFrancis M185511-14-1931w/o Charles
EvansGaraldine8-4-19022-4-1903
EvansJohn T18502-18-1910
EymerJane E10-7-19406-8-1998
EymerRoger H1-27-1939
FarmerCarolyn (Zehrung)8-18-19426-21-2009
FausAdrian Dean19371966
FausCarolyn Linn1942
FergusonBonnie J5-27-19278-11-1972
FettersBessie B18791973
FettersElsa I7-8-1924
FettersHarry E18781952
FettersJerry D3-31-19361-26-2006
FettersMax E6-16-1930
FettersRalph D19051996
FettersRuby M19051985w/o Ralph - Married 4-6-1929
FeyMichael J ("Brown")2-18-19547-25-2000
FieldsFlorence (Markley)6-26-18864-21-1944
FisherAlice I5-10-18636-28-1924
FisherCarrie M188911-9-1895d/o Frank & Alice
FisherFrank W8-26-18629-22-1941
FisherIda (Arnold)7-13-18756-20-1956
FisherInfant1-13-18881-13-1888d/o Frank & Alice
FisherMargaret Jane (Crawford)183711-2-1905w/o Samuel
FisherSamuel3-14-183911-21-1921
FloraIrene M19101987
FloraJohn F19091992
FlowersAllen Thurman1-7-18717-28-1947
FlowersBillie G8-25-193111-18-2003Cpl US Army - Korea
FlowersCharles Homer12-7-18734-7-1916
FlowersDaniel E9-12-19409-12-1940
FlowersDorothy E (Gilbert)19231995
FlowersFred1-5-18965-29-1964Pvt HQ Co 47th Inf - World War I - PH
FlowersHarley Ray12-5-19223-2-1965Tec 5 US Army - World War II
FlowersHenry Wayne2-19-192510-27-2004
FlowersHilma E19172009
FlowersHomer C19131975
FlowersJ WCo C 33rd OH Inf
FlowersJane A8-29-1946
FlowersJessie L10-15-1905w/o Fred
FlowersJoseph A9-28-19112-19-1994
FlowersKaren6-10-1941w/o Roger - Married 3-20-1960
FlowersMamie B (McCague)8-12-18831-22-1914
FlowersMaria2-22-187410-8-1947
FlowersMartha M10-18-1925w/o Henry - Married 3-19-1946
FlowersMary Jane19221989
FlowersMichael H4-29-194310-31-2008
FlowersNorma Jean (Highlen)6-30-19347-24-1977w/o Billie - Married 1-16-1954
FlowersOpal (Ruble)19141972
FlowersPansy Vera (Moyer)8-5-190110-25-1941
FlowersRay T18971985
FlowersReason V18621919
FlowersRoger L9-24-1941
FlowersRussell Edward5-31-190412-15-1931
FlowersWilliam H1-9-19099-17-1929
FoleyHenry J18831943
FordCharleen B1921w/o Harold - Married 4-7-1939
FordHarold K3-4-19151-14-2003
FordHelen D1938w/o Jack - Married 1-25-1963
FordJack E Sr8-2-19276-24-2007US Merchant Marine - World War II
ForemanOscar Dean11-23-192412-13-1988
FosnaughAlbert12-13-185412-13-1944
FosnaughAnnise June (Clowser)6-3-18954-2-1965
FosnaughCatherine J9-30-19191-13-2011w/o Frederick - Married 11-27-1943
FosnaughClarence5-19-189710-29-1947
FosnaughFrank B3-24-18882-14-1949
FosnaughFrederick G1-6-19186-7-1988
FosnaughJoe R19252010
FosnaughKarl4-14-19594-16-1959s/o Dale & Mary
FosnaughKliffton3-18-19601-6-1961s/o Dale & Mary
FosnaughLaura D (Boner)18561928
FosnaughTena B18851978
FosnaughVictor J9-17-192012-4-2006
FosnaughVivian L19221988
FosnaughWilliam Jerald19491949s/o Vic & Viv
FossJim A1936
FossPat1940
FoutsNora (Reynolds)4-30-18657-12-1943
FoutsSylvester2-14-18662-6-1930
FoyFred Raymond12-15-19098-22-1978
FoyKaren Sue (Bonewitz)12-4-19444-22-2001w/o Richard - Married 12-26-1965
FoyKathryn M11-28-191111-28-1979w/o Fred
FoyRichard M6-6-194210-7-2002
FranklinAnna (Bossert)6-16-18819-28-1939
FranklinHenry18781958
FrantzDaniel W10-3-19392-16-2007
FrantzJoyce E4-26-1943w/o Daniel - Married 2-16-1963
FrauhigerCecile Marie (Mosure)2-10-19174-25-2002w/o Ora - Married 12-25-1937
FrauhigerOra9-17-19097-8-1999
FrederickGladys19291981
FreesSteven Micahel10-14-19932-19-1994
FrenchAmos3-23-18529-14-1923
FrenchClara B18881974
FrenchEarl D18871929
FrenchEli2-12-18548-22-1934
FrenchEliza18561924
FrenchEthan Allen10-15-187710-14-1958
FrenchFrederick11-15-18787-30-1949
FrenchHarriet3-3-185411-18-1938w/o Marion
FrenchHarriet A18521928
FrenchHazel M11-12-18961-3-1901
FrenchHelen (Steiner)5-4-19171-27-2000
FrenchHenry3-24-18569-21-1939
FrenchHugh18831957
FrenchJohn G11-27-182411-27-1897
FrenchJohn Middleton10-13-192010-13-1920s/o Jonah & Olivia
FrenchLeonard9-11-18687-3-1941
FrenchLydia9-28-182710-8-1895w/o John
FrenchMarion18541924
FrenchMary Alice18821979
FrenchMary Nannie (Wall)3-28-187910-21-1946w/o Fred
FrenchWilhelmina (Eisenhart)9-27-186312-26-1950w/o Henry
FritzBillie Ray4-14-19262-26-2001
FritzEva Ann8-24-19209-23-1993
FryArthur Burdette5-17-19123-28-1965Sgt 456th Air Service Group AAF - World War II
FryMarguerite L19041970
FuhrerCharles19051994
FuhrerDaniel11-15-18676-13-1932
FuhrerGladys O (Houtz)4-26-19066-29-2003w/o Charles - Married 8-2-1925
FuhrerRosetta (Sherer)18691918w/o Daniel - Married 10-17-1889
FullerEmma E1927
FullerGary W8-17-19548-27-1987
FullerJack E8-7-19268-26-1989Cpl US Army - World War II
FunkCatharine S (Swank)3-17-18615-17-1919w/o Clark
FunkClark Benjamin18563-17-1920
FunkSarah Elizabeth (Cotton)9-20-186411-19-1902w/o Jacob
GallowayMabel F8-30-19243-26-2010w/o Ralph - Married 1-10-1946
GallowayRalph H5-2-19219-12-1991Sgt US Army - World War II
GarciaAurora11-30-192112-25-1990
GarciaDomingo4-28-19294-5-1996
GarciaMary R2-8-1938w/o Santos - Married 9-15-1958
GarciaSantos V ("Sam")5-27-192312-27-2000
GarciaVictoria V18951978
GardenourJohn12-1-18558-1-1903
GardenourLenorano dates
GarrisonDayra Joan6-8-1942
GarrisonJunior L10-15-19322-18-1986
GarrisonLarry Wayne2-16-194511-10-1975
GarrisonMartha E10-22-19082-20-1987
GauntDiana L (Baker)12-7-1948
GauntHarry S11-28-18698-10-1946
GauntLulu E12-12-18756-16-1955
GauntRebecca A3-5-194910-24-1998
GauntRobert E2-17-19497-5-2009Sgt US Air Force - Vietnam
GeelsBernard ("Pete")10-3-1937
GeelsGertrude M (Baker)9-23-19081-22-2003w/o Lawrence - Married 9-12-1936
GeelsLawrence R19031989
GeelsLinda L8-4-1941
GentisAmanda E (Gottschalk)12-25-18834-14-1967w/o Purl
GentisBarbara J19362001
GentisCarol Jo Ann12-6-194612-6-1946d/o Daniel & Olive
GentisCletus1-12-18718-1-1953
GentisDaniel D8-1-19082-25-1988
GentisDavid L19301990
GentisDorotha18751963
GentisIris J1929
GentisJack A7-18-193412-28-1972
GentisJames L10-24-193210-18-2008
GentisMichael R5-7-19561-7-1957s/o J & R
GentisMildred M19121995
GentisOlive Ida (Carnes)9-26-19091986
GentisPurl6-18-18843-30-1971
GentisRachel N8-26-1933w/o James - Married 8-9-1952
GentisRex E3-29-1936
GentisRichard D11-3-19283-19-1969
GentisRodney D6-7-19536-7-1953s/o J & R
GentisRonald L6-7-19536-7-1953s/o J & R
GentisRosa (Shoemaker)18751920w/o Samuel
GentisRosella M9-7-193611-18-2006
GentisRowena Marie6-7-19606-7-1960d/o J & B
GentisSamuel18731951
GentisTruman G19101983
Gentis-DunwiddieBarbara Jean (Slusser)4-21-193610-24-2001w/o Merlin - Married 10-23-1975
GentryArnye D18831972
GephartBonnie Sue (Salyers)4-11-19442-21-2000w/o Max - Married 9-24-1966
GephartMax C1937
GerberArthur M1917
GerberEvelyn Irene (Hicks)2-7-19183-19-2009
GerwigDiane1-9-19431-9-1943
GerwigDorothy E19212009w/o Paul - Married 7-27-1945
GerwigPaul E1-1-19221-18-2009S Sgt US Army Air Force - World War II
GiffordLeah E18851967
GiffordThomas H18761960
GiffordTommy Lee7-6-19258-24-1929s/o T & L
GilgenBessie M3-10-19081970
GilgenCarolyn J (Fairchild)1-24-19324-28-2000w/o Gene - Married 7-30-1955
GilgenCurtus M11-22-196311-23-1963
GilgenGene Lee Sr10-31-19296-6-1991US Army - Korea
GilgenJoann1933w/o Richard - Married 8-16-1953
GilgenMarion B1-13-18982-2-1962
GilgenNick Alan19541973
GilgenRichard K19311994
GillilandClinton W1-15-18851-9-1945
GillilandEthel H6-21-18827-5-1954w/o Clinton
GilliomGeorge E19181978Pvt US Army - World War II
GilliomHarold H19178-25-1941
GilliomHenry E18791959
GilliomMarcella Irene8-18-19264-20-1930
GilliomNellie M18871974
GilliomWilliam19031989
GilliomZella19081995
GishBetty M7-12-19124-1-1998
GishJoseph1-14-19386-17-2010SP4 US Army - Vietnam
GishJudith A12-21-19399-5-2011w/o Joseph - Married 6-16-1990
GlendeningEzra J (Rev)1-3-18817-5-1962
GlendeningJessie19091935
GlendeningMary E (Stauffer)10-15-18827-7-1963
GlennJoshua Alan2-7-198010-6-1980
GlennSusan Elaine12-16-19629-2-1974d/o R & D
GlowczakRobert E19591989
GoldsberryDraper12-4-18824-14-1966
GoldsberryEthel G12-16-18854-26-1955
GoldsberryJames Everett11-7-19077-23-2002
GoldsberryThriece19081995w/o James - Married 9-25-1926
GoldstonMercy Marie1-11-20021-11-2002d/o C & M
GoodspeedCharles Walter11-18-18867-27-1957
GoodspeedDaniel H9-25-18716-28-1938
GoodspeedEdna Marie9-21-18953-9-1913
GoodspeedElizabeth18641949
GoodspeedGeorge W1-12-18617-30-1943
GoodspeedGertrude Amanda11-16-18725-25-1956w/o George W
GoodspeedHannah Belle (Johnstone)1-14-18683-21-1943w/o Marion
GoodspeedHarriet M (Armitage)7-19-183211-5-1919w/o Ira
GoodspeedHelen Irene (Walker)12-21-19051-11-1999w/o Leslie
GoodspeedInfant2-26-19242-27-1924
GoodspeedInfant2-25-19252-25-1925s/o L & H
GoodspeedIra B4-13-18275-21-1911
GoodspeedIra Silvers3-25-189912-17-1918s/o Daniel & May
GoodspeedLaura E (Druckemiller)4-13-19022-11-2007
GoodspeedLeslie M19041980
GoodspeedLorena May12-2-187210-13-1937
GoodspeedMarion8-27-186310-19-1931
GoodspeedNathan6-3-17951-7-1866
GoodspeedOrinda Thankful11-27-18502-14-1873
GoodspeedPaul W19001977
GoodspeedRena May12-2-187210-13-1937
GoodspeedThankful S (Holwey)7-27-17988-19-1874
GoodspeedWilliam Allen18671939
GoodspeedZella D (Williams)11-18-18853-29-1970w/o Charles W
GoodwinCarl P10-27-19228-12-2005ACK US Marine Corps - World War II
GoodwinMelba F (Moore)19251994
GorePhyllis Kay1949w/o Roger D - Married 8-22-1970
GoreRoger Dale1946
GottschalkAlice M18921992
GottschalkClarence18781965
GottschalkDorothy L (Sltalter)2-25-19161996w/o Loren - Married 4-12-1921
GottschalkLoren C7-21-19129-30-2000
GottschalkOcy A18771924
GottschalkOrest A7-1-18927-20-1953
GottschalkThurman O18891961
GottschalkVada L (Gentry)18961988
GrahamB Otis8-14-18883-8-1980
GrahamBetty L10-24-19307-30-2010w/o Robert - Married 10-28-1949
GrahamDorothy L19101989
GrahamDulce Pauline5-5-19354-26-1936
GrahamGoldie V10-5-18903-12-1955w/o B Otis
GrahamJudy A5-2-1975w/o Shannon - Married 10-22-1994
GrahamRobert R5-2-1929
GrahamShannon3-13-19762-10-2008
GrandlinardCharles E3-13-18906-21-1970World War I Veteran
GrandlinardLisa Suzanne2-11-19649-12-2003
GrandlinardLydia Ica (French)9-7-189310-6-1949w/o William
GrandlinardMarguerite (Hinchman)9-11-18959-6-1976w/o Charles
GrandlinardWilliam C188910-3-1975
GrayCharles H (Rev)19141992
GrayErmal19221997
GrayEunice (McKee)1912
GrayG Barbara11-29-1947
GrayGalen E2-23-18869-25-1956
GrayHerman L9-16-19108-2-1995
GrayLarry W3-26-19411-10-2004
GrayLilah A11-3-189112-20-1979w/o Galen
GrayLoretta J6-22-19131-25-1977
GrayWilma Jean6-7-19366-7-1936
GreenNorma J19241982
GreggJohn Morris Sr3-26-190012-23-1979
GreggLevi G19059-28-1956
GreggLouvina (Linn)7-8-18647-9-1928w/o Levi
GreggRichard S7-31-185912-26-1926
GreggRuth C18981978
GriceHazel B18941990
GriceIrving E18901959
GriceJames F11-15-19428-22-2004
GrimGlenneneer1924
GrimHarold S7-18-192211-13-2009S Sgt US Army - World War II - POW
GrohFred F6-16-18793-31-1924
GrohSarah Catherine (Bixler)3-28-18642-27-1949
GrossBerneice Laberta (Jacobs)6-14-191610-16-2007w/o George - Married 11-17-1948
GrossGeorge ("Mag")19131992
GroveClara Catherine (King)4-19-18736-22-1947
GroveGarel K1-25-19152-1-1916
GroveLester K8-24-19176-26-1934
GroveTheodore9-8-18686-20-1935
GroverOmer Verl10-24-19134-4-1997
GroverOrah E11-24-19226-4-1991
GutshallHomer Jr2-10-192112-1-2005Sgt US Army - World War II
GutshallPhyllis E (Besser)7-25-19281-22-2005w/o Homer - Married 1-18-1947
GuzmanBen18981979
HaecherHoward Jay8-21-18935-22-1961
HaecherMabel Grace (Bell)2-22-18934-2-1955w/o Howard
HaeckerEthel Fern1-4-19123-24-1912
HaeckerJennie May18731931
HaeckerJohn Edwin11-7-18584-16-1935
HaeckerLuster F18881948
HaeckerMarietta R (Reese)18611925
HaeckerMary Jane1922
HaeckerNoah S18611927
HaeckerNobel E1-2-19039-3-1910
HaeckerRobert H9-13-19192-20-1987T Sgt US Army - World War II
HaflichL Vaughn19001982
HaflichMary M19011989
HaierF Colleen7-8-195011-17-1993
HainesElbert D ("Abe")1-6-19279-28-1957
HainesGlen L12-30-1940
HainesHarry Lewis19061967
HainesJone Elaine (Geesaman)7-21-1942w/o Glen - Married 4-2-1988
HainesOpal Fern (Reynolds)9-16-190610-1-1990
HaleBowen Sr6-30-18017-24-1888
HaleMary7-22-18523-18-1915
HaleMary Ann (Deam)4-17-18162-28-1872
HalePhebe C (McFadden)18501906
HaleSilas W18441937
HaleStella Z11-4-18747-17-1876d/o S & P
HamiltonHoward1904
HamiltonWilma H19038-29-1960
HammanAllen R5-31-193810-21-2011
HammanMargaret G19151988
HammanNed J19101990
HammondIvan E19041969
HammondLois D19092003
Hammond-BauerLois D (Chalfant)6-23-19098-26-2003w/o Edmund - Married 6-23-1975
HarrisBarbara L10-1-1953
HarrisMichelle K9-23-19595-3-2008
HarrisTeresa Marie5-28-196812-24-2007
HarshbargerMary C18623-1-1951
HarshbargerWilliam18505-10-1938
HarshmanPaul A9-5-19299-19-2003S Sgt US Air Force - Korea
HartByron L4-3-189411-3-1990
HartFlossie O (Shanks)18941990
HartGordon L12-26-19178-21-2002US Army - World War II
HartIlah P19192011
HartMarcella J (Shafer)7-25-19191-22-2004w/o Gordon - Married 5-22-1942
HartWeldon H19131985
HartmanClinton James8-1-19688-3-1968s/o S & N
HartmanDaniel Kenvin11-26-19481-26-1967
HartmanDavid A6-27-19413-10-2002
HartmanElizabeth H10-24-18736-9-1924
HartmanHarriet Ann10-27-187211-13-1907
HartmanHazel G10-22-189010-2-1964w/o Hoyt
HartmanHoyt H4-2-18934-21-1946
HartmanKenneth A19101990
HartmanLeander Franklin3-1-18699-22-1942
HartmanPauline D19151975
HartmanVera I5-21-18857-20-1962
HartmanVirginia Lou (Payne)11-12-19407-11-2003w/o William J - Married 5-23-1959
HartmanWilliam J12-11-1938
HarveyArleen (Sowards)1-10-19347-12-2007
HarveyDale A19162006
HarveyDeloris M (Fuchs)1-3-19257-17-2011w/o Dale - Married 6-17-1944
HarveyDonald W4-13-1932
Harvey-BeckMarcia K (Jump)10-2-19332-20-2005w/o Ron - Married 4-3-1976
HasinbillerAlice L (Reynolds)19181997w/o Russell - Married 6-1-1948
HasinbillerClara B18881980
HasinbillerMickey J19551974
HasinbillerRobert C19191974
HasinbillerRussel E ("Jack")6-16-19165-4-2006
HasinbillerSusan D1956
HaukAbsalom A12-17-18536-20-1937
HaukEliza A (Watson)5-2-187212-8-1938w/o Absalom
HaukFay L18911993
HaukGeorge Allen5-14-18933-20-1928
HaukMarthia Ida9-26-18911-22-1975
HawkinsCharles Frederick5-30-193412-4-2000
HawkinsWilma Louise (Ouija)2-10-19295-26-1969
HearnHelen I4-10-19252011
HearnLoren R4-24-192311-27-1996Cpl US Army - World War II
HecheCharles H ("Joe")12-29-18965-28-1970
HecheClara L7-27-18991-2-1990
HecheClara Lavina (Hoffman)18841970
HecheClarisa Ellen18602-1-1908w/o Florian
HecheDonald J3-20-19371983
HecheEdward William18841952
HecheEmanuel1-15-18561-6-1908
HecheErnest S4-9-18597-7-1929
HecheFlorian18526-26-1919
HecheHarry Edward9-20-18944-9-1968Pfc US Army - World War I
HecheMartha (Heller)4-27-18646-21-1925w/o Emanuel
HecheSarah (Biere)4-28-186212-1-1926w/o Ernest
HeckmanOra E D3-6-18941-19-1961
HeckmanPersis Lee1924
HeckmanRobert Rowe19271988S2 US Navy - World War II
HeckmanVictor Rowe18951978
HedgesAndrew J18971899
HedgesCharles D5-11-18921-11-1964
HedgesHarriet (Van Emon)12-26-188011-24-1941w/o Nathan
HedgesLuella May7-17-18656-3-1928w/o Samuel
HedgesMary Edna6-8-19056-3-1967
HedgesNathan Clarence3-16-187912-24-1915
HedgesParintha B11-1-18907-31-1912
HedgesRobert H7-4-19089-16-1908
HedgesSamuel V2-14-18636-9-1945
HedgesVernon M9-11-19038-3-1958
HeinigerClella (Stahl)18991981
HeinigerFred18951984Pfc US Army - World War I
HeinigerPhyllis N1927
HeinigerWayne E8-30-19223-29-2011S Sgt US Army Air Force
HeisterMargaret Alice9-12-19069-13-1906d/o OE & AM
HellerFlorence19122008
HellerGreta K1946
HellerLevi Jr1-10-18428-23-1934
HellerMariah (Marsh)3-10-18427-1-1912
HellerSteven G19431990
HellerVaughn19121972
HelmsHarry H19011966
HelmsKenneth W7-22-19283-8-2003US Army - Korea
HelmsRobert E1-23-193310-4-1998
HelmsZehra O19011989
HelwigB F18391922
HelwigLydia (Handel)5-6-18495-29-1926w/o BF
HendricksDennis A4-15-19486-7-2010
HendricksEvelyn M (Lanhurst)9-7-19224-17-2004w/o Wilmer - Married 7-26-1941
HendricksIris F (Driscoll)1-8-19563-22-2002w/o Dennis - Married 6-29-1978
HendricksMinnie A10-20-18863-27-1981w/o Roy
HendricksRoy6-29-18895-16-1966
HendricksSara Jean9-30-19814-18-1983
HenleyCharles C18595-6-1942
HennefordMartin9-5-18837-30-1947
HennefordPearl (Heche)4-21-188510-19-1962
HerndonJohn D11-8-19401-24-2005SP4 US Army - Vietnam
HerndonMyrtle F1941w/o John - Married 10-11-1963
HesherIda E18841923
HesherRaymond8-27-19029-14-1904s/o F & I
HidayJoe A1-30-19209-18-2008Pfc US Army - World War II
HidayMarjorie D (Dukes)3-5-19204-29-2006w/o Joe - Married 2-14-1939
HiesterAlta Mae (Markley)9-5-188410-21-1928w/o Everett
HiesterOscar Everett6-16-18832-3-1969
HigginsBertha18921977
HigginsCharles E9-25-18904-29-1970
HigginsGeorge W3-27-18623-6-1899
HigginsNellie M12-27-18683-30-1927w/o George
HillMarvin Kedron2-25-19204-18-1988Pfc US Army - World War II
HillRuth A19235-3-2005
HilliardDorothy B19232007w/o Duane - Married 1-30-1960
HilliardDuane H1938
HiltonIsreal ("Bass")19781994
HiltonMichael Otis ("Catfish")19761994
HiltonOtis19521990
HiltonPatsy Ann1-18-19441-25-1972

Number of items that your search found: 1000

It looks like you had 1,000 results, which probably means there are more results than the system will display. Please try to add something to your search to make it more specific.