Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Indiana Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
BullRobert2-28-18193-10-1858
FordyceRichard G9-19-18493-13-1852s/o JJ&MS
GallowayCatharine10-8-18049-17-1835
GallowayClay3-23-18464-27-1847
GallowayJoseph12-5-18027-18-1861
GallowayJoseph Sr1-8-17578-19-1838
GallowayThompson2-23-18277-12-1844
GordonElizabeth4-1-17888-9-1840w/o TD
GordonThomas D
GreiderHenry10-30-18455-3-1856
HardsockBenjamin4-15-1863
LongfellowBarbara10-6-1858w/o DS
SroufeEllen10-18-18556-21-1856d/o W&M
StewartJohn7-12-18248-29-1846
TingleyIsaac6-26-184111-5-1848
TingleyMary7-21-18133-2-1847
TownNathan1-20-180312-26-1848
TownRuth17801846
UlleryMorgan2-18-18505-23-1850
UnknownInfant1841
WeadHenry10-11-18017-11-1848
WeadMartha C2-11-18476-11-1848d/o H&M
WolfCatharine7-4-18321858w/o Charles F
WolfSarah Anna2-18-18526-19-1862

Number of items that your search found: 24