Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AllieGerald E19211941
AllieRaymond J10-24-19249-2-1927
AshmunAngeline L18781899
AshmunLucy E18881921
BalmesTheresa10-1-19465-23-2013
BayerJohn1935
BayerShirley19381998
BazinetHenry E19111984
BazinetJennie M1922
BeauchaineAudrey L1925w/o William - Married 10-19-1946
BeauchaineDaniel Raymond10-11-19814-16-1986
BeauchaineWilliam E1-1-19261-19-1988WT2 US Navy - World War II
BlalockDoyle Wray19081987
BlalockHester Louvine (Riney)6-16-19091997w/o Doyle - Married 5-3-1936
BonevelleArdella19031990
BonevelleClayton Thomas6-2-19245-2-1996
BonevelleDavid19551955
BonevelleEthel Mae19262009
BonevelleGerald19311931
BonevelleRodney Clayton10-10-19525-16-1995SP4 US Army - Vietnam
BonevelleRonald Leroy4-29-19295-6-1989
BonevelleRoy19051957
BonevelleTyler Clayton6-25-20086-26-2008
BonevelleVictoria Ann19582008
BonevelleWaldon J3-29-192712-2-1955CS3 US Navy - World War II & Korea
BoogrenAugust18491918
BoogrenFredrick A18781935
BoogrenHilma S18551935
BovanAlbert R18761952
BovanAlvina R18871957
BovanBeatrice18911925
BovanBernard M4-23-192210-11-1946Pfc 551st Mtr Amb Co - World War II
BovanDolph18861951
BovanFrancis7-22-191712-12-1999
BovanFrank18811954
BovanFreda C7-24-19165-14-1999
BovanJohn D19171968
BovanOrpheus F19081954
BovanWinifred A18871983
BraamseBryon Leonard12-10-18976-7-1979
BraamseEdna (Brown)10-18-190412-30-1995
BraamseGloria Jean (Ritola)10-10-194011-18-1992
BraamseWilliam Oliver3-8-19403-23-2010
BrinkDonald Robert4-10-19276-2-2006
BrownAgnes (Warner)4-27-18723-31-1941
BrownChauncey C9-16-18676-27-1952
BrownLouis J19041976
BrownRuby19101978
ButtsGrant Willis2-3-19153-31-2003
CameronFrank18451940
CameronJulia V19041994
CameronRosa18611954
CameronWilliamCo B 27th MI Inf - Civil War
CampbellEffie M18841961
CampbellIrene D19212004
CampbellLawrence18811964
CardArchie Lee7-15-19279-28-1976FP3 US Navy - World War II
CardElisha T18861969
CardJoseph M19191989Tec5 US Army - World War II
CardSusie I18941989
CardTimothy J19501971
CardinalClarence Julius2-4-19042-5-1997ACMM US Navy - World War II
CardinalVelma M19011994
CarlinThomas1-8-18981-12-1898
CarlsonKatherine Anne (Bucklin)2-23-19215-30-2008
CarlsonMagnus J6-29-19171-16-2010
CarpierGenevieve19141917
CarrierCharlotte18791939
CarrierFrank18721943
CarrollEdward19071971
CarrollMary Ann19001965
CarrollPercy E11-11-19042-18-1974Pfc US Army -World War II
ChartrandJoyce (Doucette)7-30-19252-29-2000
D'LoughyMark John2-27-19569-2-1988Cpl US Marine Corps - Vietnam
DoucetteArnold1-30-19295-20-2012
DoucetteAubrey Jr1-17-19379-21-1937
DoucetteAugusta18631934
DoucetteCyrille18611919
DoucetteCyrille18321916
DoucetteDelia (Carrier)18661932
DoucetteDolph18651958
DoucetteEdith C (Borgren)18801959
DoucetteElsie19041964
DoucetteEmma Sophia3-4-18737-22-1897w/o EM
DoucetteFrank C4-19-18973-22-1977Pvt US Army - World War I
DoucetteFrederic E18751942
DoucetteHarold L19261926
DoucetteHilma Irene7-4-18959-6-1896
DoucetteInfant11-12-190511-12-1905
DoucetteLela B18801949
DoucetteLloyd18991980
DoucetteLois Mae (Berube)11-9-19341-5-2013
DoucetteMarvel E19041998
DoucetteMary (Larmond)3-10-18682-14-1890w/o Cyrille Jr
DoucettePhilamin18381912
DoucetteRussell19051935
DoucetteShirley12-21-19381-6-1939
DoucetteTheresa3-6-18883-10-1890
DoucetteWilliam Francis19011915
DoucetteWilliam H1-10-19213-23-1996SSgt US Army - World War II
DoucetteWilliam Henry18691935
DurantCyril19401952
DurantViola (Shaw)19041943
EisemanJoanne M19661979
EisemanLouis C18951968
EisemanR Augusta18941984
EisemanRobert2-10-19553-13-2005
EisemanRobert J9-6-19221-15-2008
EricksonJohn O18871977
EricksonLouise H18931983
EvansEdward P II3-5-191510-22-1989Lt Col US Army - World War II
EvansJune J7-21-19153-2-2003
FarhneyEdith C19001968
FarleyJohn E19171979
FarleyVera B19121987
FordBeverly J19432005
FordPhillip C1939
FragaleFay Florence1-15-19263-11-1926d/o Albert & Florence
FragaleFlorence (LaMont)12-15-19071-16-1926
GarrowWinefred (Shaw)19111993
GillmetAlice Marion (Robinson)10-5-19254-16-2012
GlyptisBeverly R19371984w/o Stavros - Married 12-23-1961
GlyptisFran A11-30-19637-5-2004
GlyptisStavros7-12-193712-1-1993US Air Force
GohdeHenry A18941980
GohdeMeta E18981983
GravellePeter18941954
GrieveLloyd W1-2-19209-10-1996TSgt US Army Air Corps - World War II
HansonLinda Lee ( Reffruschinni)3-31-19508-13-1982
HartwellErvin Edward4-3-19239-28-1997Flt O US Army Air Corps - World War II
HartwellEtheleen M1924w/o Ervin - Married 4-27-1945
HebertFrances A19151989
HebertJames19101976
HelmerWilliam J18911961
HillierHoward19041965
HillierLucille19081954
HillierMichael B19331973
HydeJason D19761976
HyryFrancis G8-11-193310-29-1987Cpl US Army - Korea
HyryJohn Francis5-5-18563-25-1912
HyryPatricia J1937
InzerDorothy M19131994
InzerThomas C19131992
JerryEmogeneno dates
KehneGladys P (LaMont)19121991
KelleyArt2-12-19042-9-1999
KelleyDorothea Bertha (Gehring)4-13-190612-6-2003
KroupaDarwin L3-15-192710-22-2002
KulikEmma Noel20032003
KulikLilly Ann11-1-20021-22-2003
LaCoyMary E18741942
LaMontFlossie19161939
LaMontGeorge18901933
LaMontGilbert18861936
LaMontInfantc/o Gilbert
LaMontLeah18621933
LaMontMaxim18531895
LaMontVernon T19141987
LangeDelores M19251996
LangeHerman18861965
LangeNellie18891949
LangeRobert W19242005
LarmondDavid J11-19-18827-23-1963
LarmondJohn Jr1-16-186511-11-1909
LarmondJohn Sr7-21-18279-27-1914
LaValleyCharles18991958
LaValleyDennis8-17-18676-15-1913
LaValleyMickey19101985
LukasewicFrank18811954
MancierJohn B18571924
MancierMelvina M18601924w/o John B
MarentetteAugust10-24-19447-17-2011
MatsonRobert J19321987
McAfeeIsolde B19221990
McAfeeJohn T19212002
McIntoshJean T19241989
McIntoshRay C19192004
McKieMary B (Beckman)4-12-19235-17-2013w/o Thomas G
McKieThomas George10-16-2004
McNuttJohn B18461919
MeslenskiJohn18931956
MooreAlden Wayne19281989SN US Navy - World War II
MooreCharles Frederic2-9-18907-2-19631st Sgt US Army - World War I
MooreDonald E2-16-19219-14-1989Pfc US Army - World War II
MooreEllen M19261968
MooreEmma8-19-186011-16-1929
MooreEsther V18921984
MooreFrances E10-10-19585-31-1987
MooreGeorge4-10-18491-18-1913
MooreJessie M18911973
MooreKennethno dates
MooreLyla Verna (Robinson)w/o Kenneth - no dates
MooreMurrell H18911965
MooreWilliam V18811956
NybeckArvid E19161982
NybeckBertha18581940
NybeckErick18741940
NybeckIda18881972
NybeckInfant19181918
NybeckInfant19211921
NybeckMichael18601940
NybeckO R12-27-18939-6-1917
OliverWilliam Jr4-17-18522-23-1932
OrmsbeeHarold S19321940
OrmsbeeHazel D19131987
ParrettEdwardCpl Co E 3rd WI Inf - Civil War
PerryDalores M19251996
PerryGregory R5-23-194810-6-2013
PerryIrene B (LaMont)19152009
PerryRichard A19131996
ReffruschinniBenjamin J4-28-19104-26-1996
ReffruschinniEliza M6-2-18855-6-1913
ReffruschinniJoseph P7-11-19433-19-1982
ReffruschinniMartha R7-2-191610-11-1951
ReynoldsGordon Thomas5-17-19263-10-2002
RichardsonJennifer Rose2-28-19852-7-1988d/o Jim & Fran
RichardsonRita Lynn3-8-19832-7-1988d/o Jim & Fran
RoseGerald E7-8-19475-3-1975SK2 US Navy
RousseauJoseph Jr1-29-19198-13-2001US Army Air Forces - World War II
RussellInfant1-8-20041-8-2004
SharronDaniel18711946
SharronEdward19211922
SharronFrances19191921
ShawAnnie18761955
ShawBeatrice19101935
ShawCyrille B19081939
ShawLeauman B8-22-19138-30-1913
ShawNewman19131963
ShawOgle P18661953
ShawOrval P19001958
ShawPeter J7-10-192912-8-2001
ShawRhea L11-28-19019-13-1921
ShawTrueman E8-22-19136-5-1933
ShepleyMichelle L19801980
SlaterFanny18961971
SlaterGeorge H18661909
TiernanWanda B7-1-192711-8-1997
TufnellWayne E19291929
UnderwoodBarbara J19311980
VardonAnn Catherine19361938
WagonerJoyce Ann3-12-194311-22-2006
WaiteJames W18781942
WilkinsDora18941974
WincekRhoda V19131988
WoodDarlene A1936
WoodJoel Mack8-23-19353-5-1985Sgt US Army - Korea

Number of items that your search found: 246