Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AgerBruce D3-28-195312-2-2000
AndersonAshley A (Geddert)5-16-19615-29-1992
AroJoseph O III1-4-19289-22-1977
BannaschEmil A18781949
BannaschLouise18911975
BartlettBeverly J (Smith)6-27-194511-26-1986
BartlettElmer E12-27-191410-16-1988
BellmoreAlbert7-24-19081982No stone - from burial records
BellmoreCharles19381972
BellmoreDale Albert12-27-193611-15-1950
BellmoreGoldie (McGregor)10-12-19085-1-1986
BellmoreLoa2-7-18715-8-1948w/o Peter
BellmorePeter L7-13-1872
BeriaultHilda E3-7-19146-22-1975w/o Joseph
BeriaultJoseph H5-27-190510-25-1972
BoldreyGeraldine10-31-19507-31-1996
BondieEdith A2-14-19187-31-2005
BondieWard A11-29-190510-16-1989
BoothCharles6-20-19275-12-1978No stone - from burial records
BoothHenrietta L18941955
BoothReuben A10-22-18921980No stone - from burial records
BoothRussel E6-30-19246-8-1984
BoweAntoinette18681955No stone - from burial records
BresettOliver W8-28-184511-18-1907
BrownJeremiah Lee5-28-19777-3-1985
BrunnellHenry4-9-18768-30-1892
BryningClara C18931960w/o John
BryningJohn W1-27-18921965
CatarinchueJacob4-1-18961-21-1976
CatarinchueJulia S1985
ChapmanRodney Matthew10-8-197510-20-1993
ChapmanStephen L4-10-19512-6-2010
CourtrightAlma Grace5-6-19197-11-1978w/o James
CourtrightAnnabell8-18-19139-29-1991w/o Frank
CourtrightFrank E10-3-19153-22-1970
CourtrightJames Webber11-12-19187-26-2002
CoxRosalie M18791962w/o Thomas
CoxThomas I18771959
DeMarreClaude5-14-18576-19-1914
DeMarreMary9-23-18667-28-1905w/o Claude
DeRosiaBessie M18901938
EllisDaniel4-2-18585-29-1941
FabishDorothea (Banthke)6-9-18272-13-1912
FrenchClara18821958w/o Richard
FrenchDonald T3-24-19262-21-2009
FrenchLester Frank4-7-191912-13-1991
FrenchRichard18701935
GauthierAlfred3-6-19159-10-1995
GauthierPauline7-3-19116-22-1998w/o Alfred
GeddertJohn H1-19-19323-17-1996
GeddertRobert Frank3-25-190211-9-1952
HolmJordin Jay10-26-200510-26-2005
HolsworthCharles M12-29-18896-26-1965
HolsworthCloy M6-22-18891974w/o Charles
HowayBertha E8-8-191512-7-1992
HowayDorothy Ellen (Kneeshaw)8-13-186812-3-1950
HowayWilliam James6-20-18655-19-1957
JacksAlice E18941964
JacksDoris M8-22-191310-4-1980
JacksJoseph18931962
JacksPaul J11-5-19132-14-1994
JohnsonJoseph Guy18941970
JohnsonJulia (Sanborn)18881970
JohnsonSandra1-26-19566-30-2009
JosephAllen12-18-19238-1-1998
JosephDaniel12-14-19375-24-1964
JosephDennis9-12-19201-10-1970
JosephEdna B19201997
JosephJoseph7-6-19121986
JosephLyman18891956
JosephMoses
JosephPaul
JosephSusan3-4-19455-24-1964
JosephTina18971971
KangasSusie B10-3-19171994
KitterIvan W2-17-19189-17-1985
KneeshawLawrence D19041952
LaBellMary Emma8-13-19044-26-1996
LaRoqueJacob Allen10-17-199010-18-1990
LaRoqueZachary Bryon8-23-19915-20-1993
LockwoodHomer E12-27-19046-5-1963
LytleAnna Maude18921952
LytleErnest19071971
LytleMargaret (McKay)18751961
LytleWilliam18711950
MarinoRichard O5-4-19247-2-1991
MatthewsCharles J18481941
MatthewsClaud7-19-18856-1-1914
MatthewsLillian18551937w/o Charles
McConnellKevin19671967
McDonaldAlexander18771877
McDonaldAlexander18751875
McDonaldArchie18731883
McDonaldChristina18811881
McDonaldJames18271887
McDonaldJessie18891889
McDonaldJohanna18441931
McDonaldMalcolm18701925
McKayHenrietta (Peters)4-4-18513-17-1917
McKayMurdock ("Murda")7-1-18978-7-1942
MendhamJohn E18561946
MendhamNellie J18711958
O'NealDawn E5-17-19457-11-1993w/o Jim - Married 9-10-1966
O'NealJim2-15-1944
PashegobaIsaac
PrittieCharles Jay19521977
PrittieDonna Gail8-7-19488-29-1948
SchoonConnie M3-2-19471-20-1996
SchultzLexie L (Howay)7-24-190811-12-2002w/o Paul - Married 1-25-1934
SchultzPaul J18901985
SchwartzUnknown18341920
SmithDale L9-6-19268-18-1992
SmithGrace18891966w/o Orley
SmithOrley18891962
SmithTheola June (Huggler)9-25-19235-11-2010w/o Dale
SoweAntoinette18651955
SpicerMarilyn June (Hardenburgh)6-20-19285-11-2010
SpicerRobert Norman6-2-19225-21-1990
TalbotKimberly Ann (Elsesser)6-22-19734-26-2009
TolanDaniel G9-17-19282-16-1995
TolanEtta1-19-18921-30-1892d/o WJ & MC
TolanJay7-9-18883-9-1889s/o WJ & MC
TolanLee Edward19461946
TolanLola J11-6-189612-26-1975w/o Ralph
TolanRalph ("Jack")12-7-192110-11-1987
TolanRalph S7-1-18946-14-1973
TolanRay7-9-18884-5-1889s/o WJ & MC
TomkinsEverts J7-7-19109-3-1990
TomkinsJeane M9-29-19117-20-1993w/o Everts
TrostFrederick A4-12-19025-27-1988
TrostNellie R6-24-19082-3-2001
UlchDaniel A18661958
UlchLee Albert1944
UlchRichard Lee9-3-19365-21-2011
UlchRicky ("Ric")4-30-19619-20-2009
UlchSarah M18631939w/o Daniel
UlchTeddy Wilma1944
UlchValerie Jean2-14-19682-14-1968
VanDusenFrank12-14-19431-13-1994
VanDusenLynda M10-25-1949w/o Frank - Married 7-19-1986
VoilsCharles W5-15-19055-28-1988
VoilsMary E3-10-19053-1-1986w/o Charles
VredenburgWalter Lee8-15-19548-17-1954
WildsClara H12-19-18913-20-1962w/o John
WildsEdward10-30-195210-30-1952
WildsJohn A1-20-18844-5-1946
WildsRoy M12-30-19082-12-1980
WilsonWanda (Lockwood)5-12-19101982
WrightBrennin19941994
WrightMichael4-10-19954-10-1995

Number of items that your search found: 150