Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AbendAdolph2-22-18926-27-1966
AbendElenore A2-22-19253-15-1925
AbendGustave18621948
AbendRose12-26-189710-26-1981w/o Adolph
AbendWilhelmina18681948w/o Gustave
BasselmanJames A1-18-192311-29-2010
BayFreda3-11-18962-28-1928
BehingAlfred T18991963
BehingMargaret L12-22-19063-18-2002w/o Alfred
BeitlerAlbert2-15-19153-28-1980
BeitlerLydia5-13-191610-26-1995w/o Reynold - Married 3-3-1933
BeitlerReynold5-5-1913
BeitlerSamuel7-25-18811-9-1942
BeyBertha19041989
BeyEdward18981980
BeyEmil Louis6-4-18898-31-1957
BeyFredericka1-28-18615-25-1931w/o Louis
BeyHerman A1-18-190012-24-1902s/o Louis & Fredericka
BeyLouis4-20-18602-8-1904
BiteAnsis5-30-19369-3-1964
BloomHenry1-25-18981-19-1979
BloomNatalie12-28-19084-11-1982w/o Henry
BoboltzClarence H5-28-191610-27-1982
BoboltzJosephena Anna (Domke)5-13-19141-19-2009w/o Clarence
BrilinskiAugusta18611929w/o Edward
BrilinskiCarl18621943
BrilinskiCoralina18301921
BrilinskiDorothea B2-9-191512-19-1989w/o Walter
BrilinskiEdward18591953
BrilinskiEmma1-1-18862-8-1946w/o William
BrilinskiEmma (Lince)18911986
BrilinskiFrieda W4-6-190511-27-1940
BrilinskiGeorge E2-22-191811-13-1944
BrilinskiHulda A8-26-18932-9-1918
BrilinskiLaurence F5-7-19197-12-1944
BrilinskiMichael W3-30-19418-25-1951s/o Walter & Dorothea
BrilinskiPauline18681921
BrilinskiRoger P Jr4-30-19662-27-1991
BrilinskiWalter E7-30-190912-8-1970
BrilinskiWilliam10-30-18795-16-1953
BrilinskiWilliam Jr4-25-19233-2-1987
BruskeCarl18951985
BruskeHarold R9-1-191912-23-2000
BruskeOttillie18961974w/o Carl
CarstensBeverly Dawn (Stanek)10-7-195511-2-2009
CholkasEmma10-9-19171-27-1975w/o George - Married 5-3-1953
CochraneKim Marie12-6-196612-13-1975d/o Don & Sandy
CordesThelma E (Furton)9-17-19524-12-2008
CranerAmos J2-5-194012-2-1970
CrevierClifford F5-5-1933
CrevierGary Lee5-23-19576-6-1972
CrevierMarilyn J11-26-19354-29-2000w/o Clifford
DeanOlga19011947
DegenClara L12-30-19358-30-1980
DeVriesHendrik W5-23-19193-5-2010
DomkeLora Emilin Anna (Schultz)2-4-18956-1-1981w/o Paul
DomkePaul N12-31-188610-27-1981
DomraseClara7-6-192111-6-2002w/o Ferdinand - Married 10-12-1940
DomraseFerdinand12-24-19002-19-1991
DomraseRoy Edward II10-30-19672-4-1996
DrudeAugusta18901966w/o Ferdinand
DrudeFerdinand18901963
DrudeNorman12-25-1938
EllerDorothy E3-17-19097-9-1950w/o Ernest
EllerErnest Sr8-26-190112-26-1965
EllerJohanna M18851989w/o Louis
EllerLouis18811961
EllerThomas William12-4-194112-13-1941s/o Ernest & Dorothy
FardrichJohn18731960
FeldhiserAndrew F1-10-1938
FeldhiserLyla Jean6-5-1936w/o Andrew - Married 10-3-1974
FoustDean Edward2-6-19689-4-2009
GilmoreDaniel W8-22-19269-23-2003
GilnieckiA Conrad Jr5-24-194311-9-2008
GohlkeEmma12-9-18728-19-1969w/o Paul
GohlkeHerman G2-22-190511-27-1984
GohlkePaul F E10-4-18626-21-1929
GrambauKarl Otto9-2-19589-7-1958
GrulkeHerman James5-18-19393-13-2009
GuslerGladys M19181995w/o John
GuslerJohn C19181960
HabitzAmalia2-5-18871-21-1964w/o Gustave
HabitzAmanda E9-17-18875-6-1966w/o Michael
HabitzEvelyn2-17-1920
HabitzGustave11-10-18798-16-1938
HabitzHerman C5-31-19271-16-1995
HabitzMichael F3-28-18812-19-1933
HammermeisterGotfried8-18-18673-31-1947
HammermeisterGustav9-28-186112-29-1930
HammermeisterHerman8-9-189410-1-1935
HammermeisterMathilde12-1-186512-13-1939
HammermeisterPaulina4-16-186711-27-1943
HartmanAlbert Wilhelm3-23-19026-22-1986
HartmanAlbertine18951974
HartmanAmelia7-7-18646-19-1938w/o Henry
HartmanArnold2-2-19107-7-1929
HartmanBertha7-18-18955-16-1974
HartmanCarl6-27-189311-24-1967
HartmanChristian18821973
HartmanCora C1-21-190511-6-1918d/o Martin & Elizabeth
HartmanEdna19081908d/o Christian & Ottillie
HartmanElizabeth12-28-18757-26-1931
HartmanEmil19101977
HartmanFred W3-5-19134-19-1997
HartmanFrieda4-12-19204-12-1920
HartmanHazel F3-22-190310-18-1988w/o Fred
HartmanHenry8-7-186012-15-1937
HartmanJulius3-21-18933-8-1969
HartmanLouis18981960
HartmanMartin11-10-18725-7-1965
HartmanMary19041987w/o Louis
HartmanOlga19071907d/o Christian & Ottillie
HartmanOlga3-25-189210-17-1970w/o Julius
HartmanOttillie18861967w/o Christian
HartmanSophie Anna1-12-191711-21-1947
HoffLudwigno dates
JagstErnst E2-17-19121-3-1996
JagstMarie A12-7-190711-9-1995w/o Ernst E - Married 5-21-1934
JahnkeOlga1-26-19136-6-1992w/o Richard
JahnkeRichard11-26-190912-12-1985
JurkRandall C9-20-19555-19-1995
KaschnerLeona G6-4-1925
KaschnerWilliam E7-8-1922
KindtAdeline Emily ("Toots")9-18-19228-13-2009
KindtAugust J18861961
KindtCaroline3-11-18874-9-1956
KindtClara A O2-15-18973-25-1919
KindtEdward J W1-5-18811-8-1908
KindtErvin H18951957
KindtFern M12-27-19224-15-1988w/o Frank
KindtFrank E3-22-19169-3-2002Pfc US Army - World War II
KindtHerman J11-28-18579-13-1904
KindtMarie M18941970w/o August
KindtMeta E18951957w/o Ralph
KindtRalph O18891967
KindtWalter E8-27-19318-29-1995
KindtWilhelm3-27-18598-24-1932
KirschnerAugusta2-23-190010-8-1992w/o Gustav
KirschnerGustav10-20-18974-2-1988
KitterGeorge R5-10-191010-22-1979
KitterIola R2-14-1914
KitterNorma J (Bushey)7-7-192211-14-2010
KollienArthur E3-9-19028-30-1991
KollienAugust12-13-185912-17-1939
KollienEsther L4-29-19057-14-1981w/o Arthur
KollienKenneth E5-4-193711-25-1995
KollienLloyd Edward7-30-19342-9-2008
KollienLouise B2-26-19034-19-1989w/o William
KollienMarie5-30-1949w/o August
KollienWilliam J1-29-19001-21-1987
KrentzEmma P9-17-18931-8-1978
LangeIsabell M4-25-19054-1-1977w/o Reinhold
LangeReinhold C2-8-18946-9-1975
LiebeltMargretta A8-28-190311-5-1988
LiebeltWilliam A2-18-189510-5-1978
LiskeArnold G12-3-19231-17-2006Sgt US Army - World War II
McKinnonAdeline F1-28-190811-28-1988
McKinnonBarbara E9-8-19401-3-1941
MeggertEmil Arthur5-28-19261-29-2008
MeggertErich R1-11-19086-11-1986
MeggertFerdinand18701938
MeggertFrieda6-26-191512-1-1985w/o Erich
MeggertJuliana (Wagner)18781924w/o Ferdinand
MeggertReinhold1-16-18985-30-1966
MeggertWalter B6-12-19132-11-2008
MeyerCaroline18741959w/o Julius
MeyerInfant7-2-19217-2-1921s/o Julius & Caroline
MeyerJulius18711943
MillerJennifer Jean7-22-19748-7-2007
MillerJulius6-7-188812-9-1930
MoggieAdolf18731945
MoggieAdolph Jr6-9-19076-22-1990
MoggieCarl L12-14-19056-21-1977
MoggieEmilia18781943w/o Adolf
MoggieJames A8-12-19558-13-1955
MoggieLonda8-16-190612-23-2002w/o Adolph Jr
MoggieOlga6-30-19095-24-2003
MomeneeFaith Elaine19281983w/o Thomas
MomeneeThomas Lee19261980
MonsonJohn Phillip6-11-192812-5-1996
MonsonLeota L ("Lee") (Feldhiser)4-11-1928w/o John
MoranPamela Sue6-15-19576-21-1977
MyersIra C8-11-18906-26-1939
NeffBetty M10-6-1933w/o Robert
NeffRobert C2-21-192910-1-1983
NehringAnna18431932
NehringEmma R18881963
NehringErnest18841960
NehringFred L18771973
NehringIda V18821965
NeumeyerErnest G12-31-18907-4-1981
OrtliebBertha A8-17-1927w/o Emil
OrtliebEmil H2-27-192012-19-1988
OrtliebEmma (Hartman)4-23-19013-15-1927
OrtliebJohn4-1-18984-13-1981
OrtliebMarie (Moggie)8-1-190912-12-2007
OsvaldsMilda (Bite)3-11-19068-7-1996
PaulAnna E4-4-18842-11-1960w/o Charles
PaulCharles H2-8-18619-19-1931
PaulHarriet M1-13-190410-7-1988
PekrulAdolf5-16-18793-4-1956
PernieAlbert F4-13-19166-4-1961
PernieErnest P12-25-19039-23-1972
PernieHarold E10-21-191312-19-1991
PernieJeannette7-21-191210-19-1980w/o Harold
PernieMildred O5-18-188510-13-1939w/o Paul
PerniePaul L7-6-18727-20-1946
PerssonAxel P6-13-19088-7-1985
PerssonBlanche9-12-191211-8-1989
RadkeElizabeth19041971w/o Samuel
RadkeFerdinand19041971
RadkeSamuel18761953
RatzFlorence E4-18-19024-19-2000
RatzHenry7-8-18997-17-1982
RatzInfant19321932d/o Henry & Florence
RatzJulia2-8-18878-12-1940
RatzJulius11-5-186612-12-1947
RatzNatalie8-8-19025-20-1928w/o Fred
ReinholdEwald12-28-190511-12-1984
ReinholzAdolf11-3-18847-25-1967
ReinholzGertrude2-5-19069-1-1982w/o Ewald
ReinholzJulianna12-22-18844-6-1981w/o Adolf
ReinholzMary Ellen19511951
ReinholzRichard8-24-19133-9-1989
ReinholzRoy R19621985
ReinholzRudolph11-23-191811-24-1985
RohdeEdward18831957
RohdeEmma18871982w/o Edward
RudeAnna L9-6-19268-15-1996w/o William
RudeChrist18881976
RudeClarence H6-26-1941
RudeElizabeth19031956w/o Christ
RudeEsther E10-20-19259-18-1995
RudeFlorence I4-9-1929
RudeMerman9-10-19269-14-1927
RudeMinnie7-12-18533-26-1918
RudeTerry19531954
RudeWilliam C5-31-19243-9-2005
SchaedigClara18971948w/o Paul
SchaedigKevin Ray5-10-19613-5-1986
SchaedigPaul18861950
SchalkofskeEdgar W19061960
SchalkofskeFrieda1910w/o Edgar W
ScheunerCarl2-8-188010-21-1949
ScheunerWanda10-1-18907-20-1956
SchmittMathilda5-1-18758-25-1955w/o William
SchmittWilliam8-30-18727-28-1950
SchroerM Louise2-14-1925w/o Richard
SchroerRichard E7-9-19253-27-1996
SchultzAlvina11-17-18895-12-1956w/o Gustave
SchultzConstantine9-16-18654-26-1934
SchultzElmer F5-31-1925
SchultzEmil E H7-11-19146-14-1923
SchultzEmil H5-25-19226-18-1951
SchultzFrances E11-15-1929
SchultzGustave3-17-18896-18-1959
SchultzHelen M11-14-19155-24-1999
SchultzJohannes C A7-31-19016-26-1921s/o AC & MM
SchultzJohn1-2-191912-3-1931
SchultzLawrence19141981
SchultzLouise5-16-18645-13-1937w/o Constantine
SchultzRandy19591960
SchultzRose (McKay)18901963
SchultzRudolph5-8-19055-9-1937
SeegerHannah J3-29-19036-13-1992
SeegerJohn C1-30-19007-11-1981
ShenkLydia8-20-188712-7-1946
ShooltzDonald L19321960
ShooltzUola R1931w/o Donald
SiegertAmelia9-11-18882-8-1982w/o Rudolf
SiegertRudolf11-9-18874-23-1943
SiewertAlbert10-2-19115-1-1971
SiewertElsie10-24-19167-28-1985
SiewertHedwig3-23-18942-18-1975w/o Herman
SiewertHerman2-15-18886-24-1938
SiewertLudwig18571929
SiewertLydia18881953w/o Rudolph
SiewertRudolph18841952
SiewertTheodore R2-26-19165-24-1943
StelzerEmil A8-10-192212-12-1969
StelzerHerman18851944
StelzerRuth E (Timmreck)10-31-19224-26-2010w/o Emil
StelzerTillie18871946w/o Herman
StuberGertrude M10-31-1922w/o Kendall
StuberKendall George9-24-19169-9-2008
TessmerGertrude3-31-19154-17-2004w/o Theodore
TessmerGustav18721939
TessmerJustina18511936
TessmerLouise (Lobert)11-7-18722-19-1958
TessmerTheodore12-25-19037-15-1976
TimmEmery6-5-19287-13-2002
TimmIrma1-26-19225-29-1993w/o Emery
TimmTimothy C1-23-19501-27-1950
TimmreckAugust C18791957
TimmreckCarl F9-2-19051-3-1967
TimmreckClarence A2-13-191910-18-1943KIA - World War II
TimmreckEdward E9-12-19148-28-1985
TimmreckEmma7-16-19094-21-1997
TimmreckEsther M5-11-19205-13-1945
TimmreckHenry L9-6-191711-13-1976
TimmreckJames Henry8-23-19502-2-2007
TimmreckLeonard4-4-19178-30-1991
TimmreckMatilda A (Trojan)18791958w/o August
TugholkeAdolph19021986
TugholkePauline18681961
TugholkeReinhold19011918
TugholkeWilliam18731918
WittBernard L19101969
WittElla H6-15-19009-4-1985
WittElla M19121988
WittHerman A11-15-18975-28-1996
WittOtto R W8-21-189310-10-1918
ZiesmanAdolph18921974
ZiesmanAlvina19011988w/o Adolph
ZiesmanCarl A6-30-1931
ZiesmanCaroline L7-27-1927w/o Rudolph
ZiesmanFrances M9-22-1935w/o Carl
ZiesmanHerman19201920s/o Adolph & Alvina
ZiesmanRichard1930s/o Adolph & Alvina
ZiesmanRudolph A6-23-19214-14-2008
ZiesmanWilbert R11-3-193612-19-2005
ZilinskasAndrew J19611961
ZilinskasEdward S19291961
ZilinskasJanet L1932w/o Edward

Number of items that your search found: 324