Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AdamsWilliam19021957
AllenDenny R19381938
AllenFern Opal19391939
BaileyChauncey18731946
BansenMary H19011937
BansonDeborah19201932
BerkJohnfrom burial records
BerndtHenryfrom burial records
BrunnBeverlyfrom burial records
BrunnMichaelfrom burial records
BusbyUnknownfrom burial records
CalwellRaymond Louis18841948
CavinEdward18851956
ClymerHenryfrom burial records
DAfrom burial records
DuffyStephen Robert19541954
DupryAllen19461946
ErlangGustfrom burial records
FAfrom burial records
FarleyEdnafrom burial records
FishbornJames2-12-18641939
FisherCharles18651940
FRfrom burial records
FrankDanfrom burial records
FredericksonDonaldfrom burial records
FredericksonJames Lee18801940
FrobelFredfrom burial records
GeorgeInfant19371937
GravesIda May18771933
GraysonMary E1941
HarnerUnknownfrom burial records
HarperJohn18307-13-1902
HasperEwald7-17-18824-14-1936
HauserBertha10-20-189012-27-1911
HauserFredfrom burial records
HayesAlbert A18791939
HollisterIsabel4-14-19136-13-1913
HortonInfant Son19501950
HowardKatherynfrom burial records
HuelsbergAnna F18351911
HuelsbergWilliam F18281913
HustonJoe18651937
KasischkeCarl J184011-13-1910
KasischkeCaroline18381922
KealeyCharles18661938
KendrickElizabeth18081894
LeeVioletta Mae19401941
LeeWilliam Francis1934
LindtLouise8-24-18951-14-1899
LindtMarie A (Meschke)2-15-19059-13-1909
LindtPauline9-14-18993-24-1919
LindtPhillip10-8-186911-18-1902
LivingstoneWilliamfrom burial records
LockwoodAnna L18661940
LoescherPaul (Mrs)from burial records
LotzinHerman18487-17-1903
LotzinYettie1874
LowenTwins19351935
MandelRichard18731933
ManleyR D8-17-19198-17-1919
MasonLee Duff18631936
MaxwellIda6-12-19179-20-1917
MaxwellIva6-12-19179-14-1917
MeschkeElizabeth1897
MeschkeEmil J18948-15-1897
MeschkeWilhelm10-9-18212-19-1902
MillerBlanche18804-28-1905
MillerCharles A18784-21-1905
MillerFrank B18681-9-1911
MillerLena C10-16-187811-6-1897
MillerTony18891956
MorganRoy19381939
NoeyRalph18971940
PorterPhillip1932
PriebeWillie8-16-18904-16-1904s/o H & L
RandDave18741939
ReedLillian D18651934
ReedNathan18641942
RileyMargie19011939
RoggeCharlesfrom burial records
RunnionRobert18891933
RuppelElizabeth18501937
RuppelJacob18293-11-1912
RuppelUnknown19111912
SchreiberArnold7-10-18418-2-1911
SchreiberEverinda8-6-185710-2-1910
SheaEdward18761941
SmithCharles Arthur18941944
SmithClarence Joe19107-5-1933
StoweSchuler F18451912
SweetNancy Carol19361936
TafkaCharlotte18261897w/o Herman
ThompsonRay Adelbers18671938
TittleArchie19051938
TroikeMay11-16-189612-30-1896
UnknownIsabelfrom burial records
WadsworthClarissa A9-14-18231-30-1902
WadsworthS Porter6-11-181812-8-1904
WadsworthSara A (Boyce)7-14-181912-15-1903
WalterEd10-22-185810-10-1910
WardBillie19331933
WardBilly18771941
WutzkeJulius1933
YetzkeElaine19331933

Number of items that your search found: 104