Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AndersonC18516-21-1894
AuslanderAlbertno dates
AuslanderPaul18811945
AuslanderSadie18821974
AuslanderWalter Grant19081910
BabcockAmy4-2-18176-6-1904
BookSarah18541899
BrownDavid5-26-18743-4-1889s/o Thomas & Sarah
BrownSarah A8-26-18476-18-1904w/o Thomas
BrownThomas18471935
BullockMarrion5-23-18168-13-1892w/o Isaac
BurnsJacob8-11-18381-7-1895
BurnsMother9-20-183711-23-1917
BurnsOscar8-21-186910-31-1916
ChurchillAddie1-23-18687-12-1895w/o L N
CollinsAugusta A10-18-18538-6-1903
CollinsJ Harold8-30-18988-1-1899
CollinsLee C5-27-18911-6-1893
CollinsUnknown8-9-188910-3-1889
CollinsUnknown3-18-18615-16-1903
CollonsMary Jane18641907
CybusM12-23-187111-22-1899
FooteCharles D10-9-19309-14-1962MI Pfc US Army
FooteClayton E18871967
FooteEliza18911956
FooteFloyd F11-11-19157-2-1974Pfc US Army
FooteNancy A3-9-191312-3-1918
HaneyEmma E (Burns)12-6-18642-18-1912
HarringtonCarltonCo H 4th MI Inf
HeathDavid L19071976
HerronAugust A J18531903
HerronJ Herold18981899
HersheyDavid5-16-18413-17-1930
HoppeEdward C19241970
HoppeEileen M1924
HoweyEmory18911938
HoweyIra18631917
HoweyMargaret18661958
HyattArchie18601933
HyattMary18641905
HyattUnknown6-13-18876-28-1897
HyattWilliam6-27-18891-4-1948MI Pvt 339th Inf 85th Div - World War I
KenworthVictoria E7-13-18713-4-1886d/o William & Eliza
KeyworthViola May4-23-18869-4-1886d/o William & Eliza
KeyworthWilliam7-13-18412-24-1898
LeachAndrew8-5-186712-5-1894
LeachUnknown7-24-189410-29-1894
LewisJohnny10-8-188811-8-1889s/o WT & E
LindsayDavid18471911
LindsayJanet (Sligo)18411926
MacNivenCatherine18621937
MacNivenDugald18561950
MacNivenNeil C19021975
MacNivenSylvia18991974
McConnellEli3-17-18255-19-1901
McConnellEllen1-29-18304-21-1902
McConnellUnknown1811
McGregorySarah E12-28-18518-2-1902
McLaren-HorneJanet10-23-18406-2-1898w/o Henry
McLartyBougald10-31-18403-26-1902
McLartyElizabeth2-11-18549-22-1902
McQueenDavid4-15-18493-25-1906
McQueenHolly A2-9-18872-20-1887
McQueenMary C8-10-18631-21-1899
McQueenMary E5-5-188412-24-1884
MitchellAlta L2-1-19034-3-1905
MudgeAlma A1867
MudgeStephen E18551917
PangmanErma E18851966
PangmanJohn W4-10-1890
PangmanOrian Dale18841953
PangmanSarah J19001-26-1906
PangmanUnknown6-24-18409-30-1891
PhillipsE A18431914
PhillipsGrant19091910
PhillipsInfantno dates
PhillipsInfant18891889d/o Henry & Elizabeth
PhillipsLewis18641911
PhillipsLewis W11-25-18317-26-1891
PhillipsMary18881916
PhilllipsMinnie18701951
PikeM Almeda18971972
PikeRhean D18921955
RaunnointLettie3-3-18992-10-1900d/o Lioniel
RustSusan18291901
SaigeonElla M3-30-1903w/o George B
SaigeonFanny Marie5-1-1923
SaigeonGeorge B8-20-189412-20-1971
SaigeonJacob5-17-185510-24-1906
SaigeonMary Ellen9-12-18733-26-1957w/o Jacob
SaigeonRennie M5-20-18938-30-1970MI Pfc Co G 7th Inf - World War I
SeveranceMargaret Kerr19071948
SharrardC2-14-18414-18-1897
SimmonsEdward Henry10-24-18336-8-1898
SimmonsElizabeth5-10-18762-26-1888c/o E & AM
SimmonsJane9-28-18402-25-1910
SimmonsJoseph18321892
SimmonsMary A8-26-18782-26-1888c/o E & AM
SimmonsMiarily6-3-18873-21-1888c/o E & AM
SmadesElisha18291896
SmithAgnes (Lindsay)19171975
SmithHarmon S18461899
UnknownMinnie A4-24-18955-24-1896d/o C
VonormanLaura L3-13-19002-1-1901
WashburnRalph T7-4-1918Pvt 4th IA Cau
WhalenAnn18701899
WhalenElmer8 months 5 days

Number of items that your search found: 107