Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
BondEdith1-31-19072-27-1912
BondJohn Preston10-7-18629-13-1932
BondJoyce E19401940
BondLawrence2-3-19105-30-1985
BondSarah P (Whitley)12-14-18705-31-1925
BooneJosephine (Eaves)186912-29-1949
BrownLeroy19231923
BurnettHenry19361936
BurnetteEdwinnie Faye1-10-19411-12-1941
BurnetteHuey Delmar10-13-193511-16-1940
BurnetteJerry2-19-19372-19-1937
ByrdEoller11-9-18958-17-1923
ByrdOpal8-15-192312-3-1924
EavesMary (Stanley)9-20-18505-2-1910
FincherElizabeth18951977
FincherWilliam H18891954
GrangerAristile18621935
GrangerDolucila (McCauley)18681944
GreenFannie (Jordan)7-17-18703-31-1939
HarrisonJudy Lane (Parker)12-6-19493-17-2007
HebertCephus7-4-18423-28-1922
HebertHorace3-5-19007-6-1953
HebertJoseph1-15-18741-23-1926
HebertMilan19071917
HodgesIda19181938
JohnsonAmanda4-4-189612-6-1943
JohnsonAmanda10-17-18653-15-1936
JohnsonAvry Alzines10-12-19092-19-1910
JohnsonGrace19101948
JohnsonLeon (Hon)4-11-18328-24-1919Civil War Veteran
JohnsonLeon (Mrs.)
JohnsonLillie Anna11-27-189810-13-1959
JohnsonNealie D1925
JohnstonMicy19061939
JohnstonThomas19081909
JordanAllie May19011949
JordanAnita Fay9-15-19373-31-1938
JordanCallie18781958
JordanEdwin19271932
JordanEton19111918
JordanIris Dale10-15-19452-28-1996
JordanJimmie19391941
JordanLonis L12-6-19111-11-1994
JordanLouie Curtis4-9-19388-9-2012
JordanLue Synda6-5-18845-17-1924
JordanMartha Caroline (Shaw)18781958
JordanMildred12-10-191711-27-1982
JordanReuben ("Rube")18741940
JordanWilliam18431925
JordanWilliam (Mrs.)18511922
LesterMyrdie F19311938
NelamsEugenia19001938
ParkerAnderson18796-17-1944
ParkerGae S12-12-19232-22-2001
ParkerJedidiah Lee8-3-197812-5-1984s/o Milton & Brenda
ParkerMollie3-3-188310-17-1925
ParkerSelma T8-12-19121-28-1983
ParkerWilliam David7-9-19397-17-1939
SlaughterJohn8-6-187810-23-1960
SlaughterMary Ann12-18-18707-21-1952
VidaineAlia (Granger)18911935
WhitleyChristopher C8-19-18311-8-1913
WhitleyMalissie C7-4-184811-10-1882
WhitleyWilliam David10-27-18721-20-1875
WinnCarl D2-22-19346-9-1934
WinnCarroll6-15-19415-4-1942
WinnGary Lynn11-14-194611-18-1946
WinnHenry19161932
WinnJerry Glenn11-14-194610-12-1984
WinnLouise9-8-19374-8-1939
WinnPaul12-5-18827-30-1941

Number of items that your search found: 71