Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
BoydHenry18951908
CollinsNannie1893
CookDick
CookLudy Davis8-16-18557-28-1928
CookMartha Ellis1880
DonelsonMuriel19281928Moved to Elm Grove
DyerHazel Marie19141915
DyerJ W1-14-18883-5-1935
DyerJoseph10-14-18407-4-1922
DyerMary Katherine (Morris)11-27-185712-10-1927
DyerStella B3-21-18226-2-1926
DyerUnknown1915
DyerVera Duncan1-14-190712-2-1928
DyerWillie18801935
DyerWilma19161920
ElkinsInfant19001900Moved to Lassiter
ElkinsWilford19071908Moved to Stark
HallJohn
HallMolly
LyonsT D12-21-192812-21-1928
LyonsWilliam III8-1-19388-1-1938
MoodyEunice12-19-18791-28-1911
MoodyOdie (Champion)18983-16-1929
MorrisJohn18481922Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerCatherine1908
ParkerCelinda18651880
ParkerCharlie
ParkerClaude1893
ParkerDallas19041906
ParkerDovy1853Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerDudley
ParkerElizabeth Sara18011876Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerEller9-30-187210-1-1911
ParkerEmeline Catherine (Spiceland)8-8-18278-1-1902
ParkerEmma9-28-18689-1-1899
ParkerEssie (Cook)7-25-190711-28-1929
ParkerFanny18641883
ParkerFloy1903
ParkerGeorge D18411916Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerHoyt Eugene11-29-19088-18-1928
ParkerHoyt Eugene Jr11-29-19288-18-1929
ParkerInfant18801880
ParkerInfant18801880
ParkerInfant19021902
ParkerInfant18901890
ParkerInfant18801880
ParkerInfant18911891
ParkerInfant19021902
ParkerIra Kurt18801882Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerIsaac18381848Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerIsaac B12-28-18292-15-1852
ParkerJessie18411896
ParkerJohn18451875
ParkerJohn T3-3-18391-16-1859
ParkerJoseph Jacob10-9-18249-8-1896
ParkerKatherine1-27-19091-30-1909
ParkerLucinda K18531934Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerMertie18863-18-1905
ParkerMinnie Pearl18721875Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerN A18381914Moved to Old Salem
ParkerNancy J18581925Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerNathaniel Wilkins18841902Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerRemus W3-30-18938-15-1912
ParkerRichard B18431890
ParkerRichard B (Mrs.)18431888
ParkerRobert Edward1891Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerRuth1908
ParkerSusan Frances2-15-18898-31-1935
ParkerTeddy Earl18901903Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerThomas17921872Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerTimothy18441848Moved to Elm Grove
ParkerTommy
ParkerTommy (Mrs.)
ParkerUnknown
ParkerUnknown
ParkerWalter E8-30-188312-25-1908

Number of items that your search found: 76