Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
AkinOris Guy Jr7-18-19547-18-1954
BennettFrancis L2-25-19169-13-1958
BennettRuby (Hoover)6-24-19218-28-1943
BurbridgeAdie12-31-1924
BurbridgeBascom5-11-18722-24-1932
BurbridgeCaroline (Statts)
BurbridgeDalcono10-17-191610-30-1917
BurbridgeDelcie10-31-191710-31-1918
BurbridgeDolfy N10-30-191710-30-1918
BurbridgeDora Lee12-18-19039-14-1987
BurbridgeEd10-24-18744-24-1964
BurbridgeEdith Marie9-23-193411-14-1936
BurbridgeElla11-12-189112-6-1892
BurbridgeInfant3-5-19173-5-1917
BurbridgeJeremiah183210-23-1905
BurbridgeJerry V8-31-19048-24-1964
BurbridgeLevi11-25-18611-28-1929
BurbridgeLinna5-9-189012-17-1916
BurbridgeLushin190011-27-1918
BurbridgeMaggie (Earls)2-7-187511-17-1927
BurbridgeSarah Jane (Dillingham)12-25-183911-5-1915
ComptonLucian6-1-18796-6-1963
ComptonSusan L (Bennett)2-14-18534-13-1928
CoomerAlleen2-6-19352-6-1935
CoomerPearl (Hoover)3-28-19157-19-1937
DertingA David Delton2-24-18796-21-1932
DertingAnna Lee (Coomer)12-7-18829-7-1954
DowellLinda Carrol9-25-1960
GibsonVeronica Lynn10-21-19481-6-1949
GrantAnnie (Burbridge)9-24-18979-19-1975
GrantConda R4-22-19005-28-1978
GrantOrlena (Derting)5-3-19025-16-1924
HaleBetty Sue6-5-19442-21-1945
HaleEdna E (Humes)1-27-19119-14-1945
HaleEverett10-10-191110-8-1956
HammondsLouiza11-25-18782-13-1948
HooverAgnes Ethel (Pruitt)3-17-19169-13-2002
HooverAnnie (Nokes)1-2-19086-27-2003
HooverBrenda Sue11-25-19519-22-2001
HooverCread9-18-19269-18-1926
HooverErnest11-16-190111-14-1981
HooverFred4-27-19175-2-1917
HooverGeorge Alexander1-26-18635-18-1938
HooverGordon Buster8-24-19127-14-1997
HooverInus Imogene9-12-193312-19-1939
HooverJames Clyde7-30-19102-14-1956
HooverLaura G (Earls)8-1-18792-26-1940
HooverLula Inus (Coomer)11-2-191111-14-1991
HooverMary Golden (Nokes)12-26-19053-25-1981
HooverNile Delane1-24-19374-5-1984
HooverThomas Jr10-23-19301-3-1935
HooverThomas Orville11-19-190610-26-1980
HumesEugene L5-5-19335-5-1933
HumesHendrix A3-15-18856-1-1968
HumesPearl (Lewis)3-28-18905-20-1932
HumesRoy T9-16-19191-26-1928
JanesEliza (Burbridge)4-15-18715-4-1915
MillerDonald H3-10-19608-24-2009
MorrisonAllene12-4-19306-15-2006
MorrisonCosby C9-4-19279-9-1976
MorrisonIva Elizabeth9-7-190810-11-1960
MorrisonJames Alexander11-20-19252-28-2002
MorrisonSamuel W4-11-18905-20-1966
MorrisonTillie6-27-19528-18-1997
NokesDollie (Hoover)4-28-19189-16-1939
NokesRoy Frank6-18-191012-25-1943
NokesRoy Rhymon10-10-193812-15-1977
PelstonAlta (Burbridge)9-12-19113-13-1936
PoynterWilliam11-29-18425-11-1905
RossFrances J (Lewis)18252-25-1921
RossMilton182211-9-1862
SmallwoodPeggy Sue (Meeks)194312-25-2006
SpoonElem8-13-18799-20-1961
StottsHugh Thomas10-11-19037-27-1943
ThomasBeatrice4-22-19245-9-1945
ThomasElmer Lee (Burbridge)12-28-19023-14-1991
ThomasJ B3-13-19341-21-1935
ThomasLeslie2-12-19075-23-1968
ThomasOscar Bradley1-28-19091-14-1992
ThomasSarah Catherine (Norman)5-21-18652-11-1945
ThomasWilliam Ancil18982-10-1935
ThomasWilliam B8-4-18733-14-1963

Number of items that your search found: 82