Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
AbrellElder Ray7-23-194711-4-2002
BaileyAbner8-4-185112-2-1918
BaileyEunice (Robertson)11-14-184012-23-1922
BrockmanAlma Mossie (Green)7-31-19035-2-1987
BrockmanBertha Emma (Fisher)10-29-18873-4-1914
BrockmanCassius E7-17-18954-17-1953
BrockmanCecil3-13-19205-13-1920
BrockmanChester Owen7-4-190811-27-1976
BrockmanClarence9-5-193010-3-1930
BrockmanEdward7-13-18881-12-1945
BrockmanFannie C6-9-18771-3-1948
BrockmanGlenn Birch6-23-19383-19-2002
BrockmanHazel6-18-19212-27-1922
BrockmanIra E11-1-18907-26-1911
BrockmanIra E Sr6-15-191210-12-1986
BrockmanJosephine (Pollard)7-29-18673-16-1948
BrockmanJosephine Bonepart (Grant)12-20-18578-11-1930
BrockmanKenneth Lane7-15-19401-4-2013
BrockmanMartha E (Dehart)1-22-18687-14-1911
BrockmanMartin Thera12-27-18885-16-1962
BrockmanMelvin4-20-193410-9-1936
BrockmanWilliam Luther9-18-18687-2-1943
BryantDorthy6-19-19366-19-1936
BurtonDewey Junior9-2-19298-9-1990
BurtonMaxine (Kerr)6-9-19346-20-2014
FisherKatie (Perkins)18911918
FisherWilliam Owen12-10-188512-20-1961
KerrDoyle Earl8-27-196110-16-2008
KerrPhilip Earl3-24-19422-19-2002
KerrSerenna Tennessee (Atchley)9-16-186211-23-1931
KerrSharon (Jenkins)8-21-19445-24-2014
KerrStephen Logan3-18-18658-16-1939
McFallEmberson5-11-184810-10-1931
McQuearyDelores10-27-19303-10-1931
McQuearyEsther (Brockman)4-11-191011-12-1930
McQuearyReason10-22-190911-13-1931
PrestineMargie E10-2-19309-1-1987
RobertsonJoe Allen6-14-19396-14-1939
TolleNancy Katherine (Goins)5-23-19229-21-1998
VaughnInfant10-22-191610-22-1916

Number of items that your search found: 40