Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
BreedingCora18841901
BreedingEdwin T6-20-18471-8-1937
BreedingEliza (Thomas)18101880
BreedingMarcus18801942
BreedingMary A4-17-187411-22-1922
BreedingSarah F6-22-18513-24-1889
BreedingSarah J9-19-18523-13-1887
BreedingWilliam P18031860

Number of items that your search found: 8