Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
BlakeyArvil9-3-19057-22-1969
BlakeyCaldwell4-14-186710-17-1936
BlakeyHazel (Cape)12-11-19119-9-1963
BlakeyHubert7-4-192810-22-1928
BlakeySarah Jane (Shearer)2-16-18734-13-1962
BooneIlene (Blakey)10-25-192911-15-2005
GoreCharles Jeffrey7-12-196312-13-2002
GreenAnderson M3-25-189612-12-1976
GreenAntha (Blakey)4-10-18936-2-1979
GreenCrystal3-20-19183-22-1999
GreenHarrison1-27-18872-20-1989
GreenRuby R (Stronge)1-2-19146-17-2004
GreenZona (Blakey)5-29-18964-29-1988
MannArron5-5-19425-8-1942
MannArvis W8-17-19304-18-2011
MannBeulah (Andrew)8-17-19413-29-2010
MannCatherine10-27-19282-12-1929
MannChristine10-27-192811-26-1928
MannMichael R4-11-196512-23-2007
MannRoseta2-18-19608-27-1960
MannRosy B7-8-19089-9-1997
MannShort Morris10-13-190512-1-1973
MolterJessica Ann (Bechtel)8-27-19845-23-2014
RolfesChristine (Green)3-19-191712-6-1998
VesselsBeulah Jane (Blakey)19309-25-2012
WaddleJustin R11-11-198211-11-1982
WaddleKathy L6-21-19856-21-1985

Number of items that your search found: 27