Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
BakerHarold1-12-19303-22-1930
BakerPauline (Taylor)7-28-190812-18-1981
BakerWilliam Heilman8-3-190212-20-1976
BennettA Katherine8-24-19082-12-1922
BennettEtha (Blair)11-18-18793-5-1964
BennettJames Etheridge10-24-187412-1-1931
BennettMary Margaret3-8-19131-27-1916
BlairInfant5-15-19125-15-1912
BlairLawrence Conda11-23-18721-13-1938
BlairLela (Wilkinson)12-27-18795-15-1912
BlairMaud (Burbridge)5-12-18789-27-1901
BlairNora (Bradshaw)4-27-188211-2-1947
BlairSarah Ann (McKinley)11-11-18479-26-1931
BlairWilliam (Dr)9-24-184111-11-1914
DarnellDoris4-22-19229-24-1927
DarnellMont Ray8-7-18988-20-1948
HamonKathleen10-31-192312-22-1923
McKinleyMichael Green2-28-18265-21-1921
McKinleyRachel Isabel (Grider)4-1-182412-30-1914
StrangeBelva Elwood (Blair)1-25-18851-28-1961
TaylorAntha (Blair)4-14-18774-12-1963
TaylorHerschel K7-4-18714-7-1949

Number of items that your search found: 22