Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
BennettAmanda E2-1-18451-14-1907
BennettBettie Hatcher (Smith)6-20-18724-26-1942
BennettDollie7-2-18997-2-1899
BennettEthel Nora12-14-19056-30-1907
BennettGeorge R12-20-183910-5-1910
BennettHenry Clay4-8-18728-13-1935
BennettIvy6-26-190412-18-1904
ConoverArvin6-9-18933-5-1958
ConoverDoris12-18-195310-9-2013
ConoverEmma (Murrell)12-23-19118-16-1985
ConoverKevin Lee12-25-195012-25-1950
ConoverLewis4-14-19323-19-1992
NallyPatty1-29-18589-12-1861
NallyWilliam Parker2-14-18016-15-1881

Number of items that your search found: 14