Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
ArditJames Louis191319431st Lt US Army
ArditJames Robert18931965
ArditMaybelle Rosiland18931959
ArmacostL
ArmacostMaria (Ball)2-5-18475-16-1876w/o L
BallBessie6-21-18788-20-1900
BallE P3-12-18159-6-1874
BallEdward Ellis7-15-19078-21-1992
BallEdward P11-11-184112-21-1903
BallEdward P1-29-17745-14-1840
BallEdward Portues12-1-18802-27-1976
BallElizabeth N6-2-18278-8-1829
BallFrank Kinney9-30-19083-14-1988
BallFred E3-28-18735-25-1930
BallHoward L12-10-18702-6-1894
BallJ H1-2-18198-24-1870w/o EP
BallJames Lindsey9-28-18445-20-1936
BallJannatta V6-4-18185-20-1846
BallLetitia Harriet18511929
BallLetitia Louise2-25-194512-31-1983
BallLou12-31-18756-11-1896
BallLutie H2-18-184411-13-1916w/o Edward P
BallMarion4-31-18932-4-1894s/o H
BallMaybelle Rosiland8-30-18683-14-1893
BallMildred (Crever)12-27-190111-23-1994w/o Edward P
BallOlivia7-8-18198-3-1829
BallRobert W3-25-18861-18-1919
BallRuth Jacob11-27-19131-5-2004
BallSallie E (Lawson)1-23-184611-3-1941w/o James L
BallWilliam D2-14-18495-2-1875
BallWilliam D5-18-182210-28-1836s/o EP & JB
BurkeAlberta (Hauss)3-11-190410-6-1980
BurkeGeorge L4-28-18967-30-1951OH Cpl 136th Field Arty 37th Div - World War I
GuentherLetitia Elizabeth (Ball)11-18-19101-20-2003
GuentherWilfred8-1-19083-27-1972OHLCDR US Navy - World War II
HaussAlbert F6-22-187612-8-1939
HaussAmerica (Ball)5-23-18809-5-1981
HaussCharles F9-13-18695-27-1946
HaussNatalie V7-5-19109-1-1930
JonesMary Loyd
LawsonMackie12-9-18561-9-1879d/o JM & A
LortonElvi M4-10-19055-23-1905w/o Rev S D

Number of items that your search found: 42