Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AsperAmerica Wood (Sandidge)5-30-18359-13-1908
AsperStephen12-12-18215-10-1898
BurbridgeAnn (Yates)6-11-18644-19-1950
BurbridgeRobert8-14-18594-11-1943
BurbridgeRollin18928-16-1918
CreelJulia Ann (Howe)12-22-18112-6-1872
CreelMicajah Cager17791819
CreelMildred Millie (Burbridge)5-15-17801833
CreelThomas Jefferson5-18-181010-19-1853
GradyHenrietta12-27-18468-1-1848
HillLaura Ellen (Burbridge)12-7-18943-3-1925
WoodMary10-5-19001-18-1904
YatesArmanita9-22-18409-7-1861
YatesE V11-4-18674-1-1889
YatesElizabeth12-8-182212-21-1895
YatesEstelle12-11-18997-22-1900
YatesGeorge T11-8-18579-23-1858
YatesInez11-8-18799-20-1883
YatesJ C5-2-184710-27-1863
YatesJ T4-25-18254-24-1885
YatesJames L1-27-18248-22-1888
YatesJohn Andrew1858
YatesJohn B3-4-17985-24-1863
YatesJohn Willie4-14-18473-25-1882
YatesJoseph Arthur11-7-1854
YatesMartha Susan1855
YatesMary E9-25-18394-6-1909
YatesMary Susan (Allen)11-3-183911-26-1889
YatesNancy (Creel)9-29-18019-29-1863
YatesNannie C1-28-18593-25-1859
YatesRebecca (McClister)18245-24-1899
YatesSara Lizzie (Sherrill)2-21-187410-10-1911
YatesSarah Harriett1862
YatesVictoria (Royce)8-6-185012-22-1884
YatesWilliam Weeden10-24-183512-7-1914

Number of items that your search found: 35