Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Indiana Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
StephenAlexander3-20-18276-12-1897
StephenAmie A4-7-18798-4-1879
StephenChalmen Leroy6-8-1923
StephenChauncy Edward10-31-192511-10-1925
StephenChester Curtis10-31-1925
StephenCyrus B18641942
StephenElizabeth12-16-17974-4-1877w/o James
StephenElizabeth S10-18-18369-30-1910
StephenGilford W8-26-189312-18-1966IN Mech 337th Field Hosp - World War I
StephenH Dale18821954
StephenHattie E18701938
StephenJames10-22-17997-13-1868
StephenJames L18561942
StephenNellie V18861982
StephenOtha R18991938
StephenSelma L19011932
StephenVillisca E18901918
StephenViola A5-25-18589-23-1896
StephenVirgie1-8-19058-13-1994
StephenVirgin1-8-190510-19-1991

Number of items that your search found: 20