Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Indiana Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
ImelChloe19131929
ImelChloe Tillie18771958
ImelEzra3-5-18511-25-1933
ImelHervie12-27-18976-18-1899
ImelLola19011946
ImelLouie19151929
ImelMyrtle5-30-190412-23-1904
ImelSusie Catherine12-20-18613-26-1949
ImelThomas M18691931
MastNancy (West)18631973
ShaneyfeltAmanda A18681935
ShaneyfeltAndrew18701929
ShaneyfeltEllen Virginia (Mays)8-3-18452-28-1912
ShaneyfeltJ E10-19-18872-28-1904
ShaneyfeltJacob18411920
ShaneyfeltMary E18751924
WarstlerWallace Gene19311-27-2003
WestD E18731950
WickershamClara Belle18531935
WickershamHenry Clay18501916
WickershamHulda6-5-18296-27-1893
WickershamJacob18411920
WickershamJesse G10-30-18244-4-1910
WickershamMary18471917

Number of items that your search found: 24