Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
MorrisonMary (Swanwick)11-16-18103-9-1838
MorrisonSidney Breeze3-3-18581-3-1852
SwanwickCurtis Conn (Dr)8-21-18311-13-1874
SwanwickHannah (Thornwaite)9-12-17709-10-1838
SwanwickThomas11-28-17737-24-1828
SwanwickWilliam Thornwaite10-27-18047-17-1835
TaylorRobert Eveleigh (Dr)2-23-17739-12-1827

Number of items that your search found: 7