Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of Death
BennettDale C10-30-19362-22-2000
BennettElizabeth (Keffer)6-16-19076-18-1985
BennettHenry Eugene7-9-19056-15-1987
BennettL D Jr5-28-19251-29-2010
BennettLoranzer4-10-19001959
BennettNora Lavena10-13-19086-12-2003
BennettWilliam T19391984
BoydHenry E8-15-18542-17-1877
BullockAlbert Marion2-21-192812-1-1982
BullockAlice M18771955
BullockChester I Sr19221973
BullockClarence19151915
BullockClarence J10-16-192610-17-1973
BullockCora Lee10-31-18936-14-1964
BullockDaisy Elizabeth (Wegert)1-5-19113-30-1955
BullockEdward F18701961
BullockFannie M9-4-18973-30-1942
BullockFlossie (Grover)1919
BullockFrankie
BullockGeorge W1-18-18882-28-1953
BullockGreen W8-26-18762-6-1892
BullockGrover B11-2-18843-10-1918
BullockGuy French12-18-192312-15-2004
BullockHannah4-10-18503-1-1923
BullockHobert2-7-18979-18-1962
BullockJames5-21-19151-5-1960
BullockJohn1-27-18913-22-1923
BullockJoseph Richard8-14-18869-9-1953
BullockLena E1-8-19291-28-2011
BullockLester Wayne6-18-19444-26-2003
BullockLillian19163-30-1905
BullockLina Louise4-20-19176-29-1990
BullockLovevada (Nielson)1-27-18939-25-1984
BullockLuther Ray3-14-19194-19-2009
BullockMabel M3-22-191810-3-2004
BullockMary E19141972
BullockR T2-14-18493-28-1923
BullockRobert Edward1-24-19157-29-1943
BullockRoyal Marion3-8-19171-8-1918
BullockSammy
BullockShirley A
BullockViola18921968
BullockWillard T7-1-191510-24-1984
BullockWilliam T8-30-186811-20-1886
CaunceJohn S2-11-18862-23-1891
CaunceMary E1-30-18912-5-1891
ChismAmy Roseann (Hackett)1-14-19725-20-2003
ClabournLuvereny5-14-18926-20-1893
CounceSamuel Luther3-17-188511-1-1961
CounceSarah V7-10-186410-12-1889
DavisMabel Ola (Bullock)7-29-19247-12-2014
GilmanMerry L (Monroe)12-25-19242-27-2004
GriffithMary Meletha2-5-192711-16-1998
HackettCharles Albert Jr6-23-19584-25-1992
HackettGloria Jane (Puttroff)1-13-19378-5-2000
HagertyAllison J10-28-186512-30-1932
HagertyCallie M (Furguson)5-9-187312-26-1964
HagertyCharles Ivan9-26-186912-30-1958
HagertyMaggie E9-16-19049-2-1908
HammettThelma9-11-19102-20-1918
HarrisFrank Travis3-23-19193-13-1977
HarrisJames Elliot5-27-19127-22-1948
HarrisLucy Mae Bell5-5-18853-23-1962
HarrisRuby Lee9-29-19216-14-1922
HarrisWilliam Andrew6-9-186312-16-1940
HornbeckJohn Ervin1-21-19107-11-1995
JacksonAnna Roberta6-23-19163-13-2001
JacksonOtho Armstrong8-24-19152-25-2003
JohnsonJ P1942
JohnstonJoseph A3-18-19657-5-1980
JohnstonLester2-12-19449-25-2000
JohnstonLloyd Allan5-6-19372-20-2010
LesterCarl Lee12-29-195111-6-1986
LesterSharon K11-21-195510-17-2007
MonroeFlaura (Gray)18831938
MonroeOrrin Hugh18821968
MonroeT H (Mrs.)4-18-18536-28-1939
MusgroveBlanche A8-17-18982-7-1990
MusgroveCarthur A2-10-19202-20-1945
MusgroveJohn G12-25-19187-4-1985
PoorJerry L8-28-19382-18-2007
PuttroffFloyd J Sr9-11-193810-12-1996
PuttroffJames Edward3-18-19125-2-1984
PuttroffLloyd K9-11-193810-20-2010
PuttroffMolly Lucille6-2-19154-11-1972
RamboLeander Marshal12-7-18541-26-1891
RaperWoodrow3-1-19156-30-2002
RobertsonJames Herman3-13-192711-18-1990
RobertsonRosa Fay (Bullock)12-20-19325-12-1991
RobertsonUnknown
SmithLilly1-25-18811-27-1881
Van CampEmily J3-7-182712-3-1877
Van CampHarvy S4-29-186210-29-1885
WaltersViola (Van Camp)2-3-185412-17-1883
WardRaymond Edward5-2-19216-7-1922
WegertAnna (Hamann)9-25-18772-13-1919
WegertFrederick Augustus3-27-187610-31-1951
WegertHarmen E
WhatleyLucy Opal9-22-19207-19-1921
WhatleyMary Ellen (Hammett)18801900
WhatleyWillie1-12-18709-23-1947
WilsonCharles A7-28-193112-19-1990
WilsonDocie M9-1-19053-15-1979
WilsonJess M3-4-190410-12-1977

Number of items that your search found: 104