Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Other States Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AndersonAda H10-25-184412-12-1889w/o JH
AndersonJ H18521923
AndersonLuvenia12-22-187410-12-1891d/o JH & AH
AndersonW L18791924
BerryClara Vivian (Hudson)1-6-18985-14-1989
BerryGilbert Whitaker7-9-188911-15-1983Cpl US Army - World War I
BishopLetha18791972
BrownJames T9-7-18493-2-1850s/o James & Mary
BrownMary18351880
CameronJohn Lock18671939
ConineBrak3-2-186212-21-1886
ConineGeorge Washington184711-25-1925
ConineNettie
ConineRuby Ann2-27-18472-11-1922w/o GW
ConineWilliam Doswell2-4-18733-28-1922
ConwayHenry Wharton3-18-179311-9-18271st Lt US Army - War of 1812
DuckettMonette18581889w/o JB
DuckettWillard M18981901
FarthingJohn Estes2-4-191510-27-1922
FletcherCorbett18951953
FletcherSheridan19241925
FletcherThomas E19181919
FletcherThomas J18549-18-1936
FletcherWilliam19131917
FletcherWilliam David18811968
FletherMary J18581897
FogeeEmma6-5-18753-17-1886d/o GA & MA
FogeeG A18321-6-1878
FogeeMattie12-5-18682-14-1879d/o GA & MA
FogeeOscar10-28-187610-20-1882s/o GA & MA
FranklinLucille9-14-19021-28-1909
HaysKattie C9-15-18589-14-1907w/o Nathaniel
HoffmanNettie179212-27-1826w/o PG
HudsonByron Price19001973
HudsonGertrude18709-16-1902w/o JA
HudsonJ A11-27-18606-20-1929
HudsonMary Ina10-17-18996-29-1985
HudsonS V12-15-18978-21-1947
JonesMollie4-12-185211-14-1902w/o WT
KembroughLucinda5-15-18969-28-1974
LarkeyJosephine4-29-184412-10-1875
LoudenCorene12-26-19087-12-1983
SpurlockDrury T12-25-18181-18-1873
SpurlockMartha M (McCarroll)9-6-182011-20-1891
SteinLavinia Ann12-22-187410-12-1891d/o JH & Ada
StewardMary19091974
StewardVerrassa G8-9-188710-17-1909w/o GD
StovallDave18761937
StovallMary18891929
TaylorHenry18311893
TaylorMary
TaylorWilliam R18631924
WareAlberta3-29-19178-22-1918
WilliamsAlphanna2-12-19081-5-1994

Number of items that your search found: 54