Allen County Public Library Genealogy Center

Indiana Resources

SurnameFirst NameDate of BirthDate of DeathNotes
AmstutzAnna4-14-18373-8-1922
AmstutzChristian U11-20-18398-22-1924
AmstutzElizabeth18671900
AmstutzIsaac18681917
AmstutzJohn C1871
AmstutzMary18741912
AmstutzSam19091909
GraberAnna Elizabeth7-30-19317-30-1931
GraberEdna19021927
GraberElizabeth19161916
GraberLevi19031918
GraberVictor7-25-18728-12-1927
HabaggerLina18731905
HabaggerSam R18651905
HabeggerAldine19211922
HabeggerEdna Louise1-9-193112-13-1931
HabeggerElizabeth18971897
HabeggerFranklin L19161916
HabeggerFrieda19081908
HabeggerJacob18421918
HabeggerJacob1906
HabeggerJoel H18791931
HabeggerMelvin David1-29-19312-11-1931
HabeggerNoah18761937
HabeggerPeter18671910
HabeggerRaymond David12-28-19302-24-1931
HabeggerVerena L2-27-18971-21-1937
HiltyJoseph18131899
HiltySusana18261895
InnigerChrist18721919
InnigerPeter18791907
InnigerSara18971899
LiechtyAnna18481904
LiechtyArahnda May6-15-192012-14-1925
LiechtyDavid19011901
LiechtyMaria18801901
LiechtyPeter18721897
MazelinBarbara18401922
MazelinCora Jeanette4-2-19293-5-1930
MazelinFrank18371919
MazelinJames E18471910
MazelinJoel19101911
MazelinLeah5-4-189712-23-1937
MazelinPeter18501913
MazelinPeter D18991902
MazelinVerena9-16-185611-15-1926
NussbaumDina18661910
NussbaumElizabeth18641921
NussbaumMaria L19161917
NussbaumSusan11-12-18916-3-1931
RicherBarbara18051898
SchrochRachel18911922
SchwartzEmma18841912
SchwartzIrene May1-7-1920
SchwartzMaria18471907
SteuryDora4-13-19244-25-1924
SteuryFlora4-13-19244-25-1924
SteuryJohn18271906
SteuryMary6-25-186511-4-1927
SteuryPeter9-25-18612-18-1875
SteurySarah18951901
SteurySarah R19081908

Number of items that your search found: 62